Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Girls Soccer Schedule
for 4/20/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (4A) @ CLEVELAND (4A) 0-1 **
ATOKA (3A) vs MILLWOOD (3A) 8-0 **
BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ SAPULPA (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) vs MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
BIXBY (6A) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) 10-0 **
BRIDGE CREEK (3A) vs MCLOUD (3A) 10-0 **
CACHE (4A) vs ELK CITY (4A) 5-1 **
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ NOBLE (5A) 1-9 **
CARL ALBERT (5A) vs MCALESTER (5A) 3-0 **
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CHICKASHA (4A) vs CLINTON (4A) 4-5 - OT **
CHOCTAW (6A) vs LAWTON (6A) 10-0 **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (3A) vs COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) 10-0 **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (3A) @ COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
CLAREMORE (5A) @ WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
CLEVELAND (4A) vs ADA (4A) 1-0 **
CLINTON (4A) @ CHICKASHA (4A) 5-4 (OT) **
COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ PRYOR (5A) 0-1 **
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
CORDELL (3A) @ CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 0-1 - OT **
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) vs CORDELL (3A) 1-0 (OT) **
DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) vs CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ 5:00 PM
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A) @ NORMAN (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
DRUMRIGHT (3A) @ MANNFORD (3A) 1-4 **
DUNCAN (5A) vs SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) 1-2 **
DURANT (5A) vs SHAWNEE (5A) 4-1 **
EAST CENTRAL (5A) @ NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDISON PREP (5A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) @ MOORE (6A) 5-1 **
EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ MUSTANG (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) 10-0 **
ELK CITY (4A) @ CACHE (4A) 1-5 **
ENID (6A) @ PONCA CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
GLENPOOL (5A) @ EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
GROVE (4A) vs SKIATOOK (4A) 3-2 **
GUTHRIE (5A) vs SOUTHEAST (5A) @ 5:30 PM **
HARRAH (4A) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
HEAVENER (3A) @ INOLA (3A) Postponed **
HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ KINGFISHER (3A) 5-0 **
HILLDALE (4A) @ WAGONER (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
HOLLAND HALL (4A) vs MCLAIN (4A) 1-0 **
INOLA (3A) vs HEAVENER (3A) Postponed **
JENKS (6A) @ MUSKOGEE (6A) 10-0 **
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ PORTER CONSOLIDATED (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
KINGFISHER (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) 0-5 **
LAWTON (6A) @ CHOCTAW (6A) 0-10 **
LOCUST GROVE (3A) vs REGENT PREPARATORY SCHOOL (3A) 5-1 **
MACARTHUR (5A) @ WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) 4-0 **
MANNFORD (3A) vs DRUMRIGHT (3A) 4-1 **
MCALESTER (5A) @ CARL ALBERT (5A) 0-3 **
MCLAIN (4A) @ HOLLAND HALL (4A) 0-1 **
MCLOUD (3A) @ BRIDGE CREEK (3A) 0-10 **
MEMORIAL (5A) @ BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
MIAMI (4A) vs OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) 0-5 **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ NORMAN NORTH (6A) 0-14 **
MILLWOOD (3A) @ ATOKA (3A) 0-8 **
MOORE (6A) vs EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) 1-5 **
MUSKOGEE (6A) vs JENKS (6A) 0-10 **
MUSTANG (6A) vs EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
NATHAN HALE (5A) vs EAST CENTRAL (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) @ HARRAH (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
NEWKIRK (3A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 0-7 **
NOBLE (5A) vs CAPITOL HILL (5A) 9-1 **
NORMAN (6A) vs DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
NORMAN NORTH (6A) vs MIDWEST CITY (6A) 14-0 **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) 0-10 **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ NEWKIRK (3A) 7-0 **
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ MIAMI (4A) 5-0 **
OWASSO (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A) 6-1 **
PAWHUSKA (3A) vs REJOICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 0-10 **
PIEDMONT (5A) vs BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ 6:00 PM
PONCA CITY (6A) vs ENID (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (3A) vs KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
POTEAU (4A) @ STILWELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PRYOR (5A) vs COLLINSVILLE (5A) 1-0 **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs YUKON (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A) 0-8 **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) 0-10 **
REGENT PREP (3A) @ LOCUST GROVE (3A) 1-5 **
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (3A) @ PAWHUSKA (3A) 10-0 **
RIVERFIELD (3A) vs SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs BIXBY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ DUNCAN (5A) 2-1 **
SAPULPA (6A) vs BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ RIVERFIELD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
SHAWNEE (5A) @ DURANT (5A) 1-4 **
SKIATOOK (4A) @ GROVE (4A) 2-3 **
SOUTHEAST (5A) @ GUTHRIE (5A) @ 5:30 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) 10-0 **
STILLWATER (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) 1-6 **
STILWELL (4A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) 0-10 **
WAGONER (4A) vs HILLDALE (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) vs MACARTHUR (5A) 0-4 **
WESTMOORE (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) 8-0 **
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs CLAREMORE (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
YUKON (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **