Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Boys Soccer Schedule
for 4/23/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ARDMORE (5A) @ MACARTHUR (5A) 2-1 **
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ MCALESTER (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) vs CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) vs SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ MOORE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
CARL ALBERT (5A) vs MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) 0-3 **
CASCIA HALL (4A) vs HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
CATOOSA (4A) vs MCLAIN (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ FT. GIBSON (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CLAREMORE (5A) @ PRYOR (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ SOUTHEAST (5A) @ 7:30 PM
COLLINSVILLE (5A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
COWETA (5A) @ EAST CENTRAL (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
CROOKED OAK (3A) @ HARDING CHARTER PREP (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A) vs MIDWEST CITY (6A) 10-1 **
DEL CITY (5A) vs GUTHRIE (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
DUNCAN (5A) @ WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
DURANT (5A) @ EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
EAST CENTRAL (5A) vs COWETA (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
EDISON PREP (5A) vs DURANT (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) 3-2 **
EDMOND NORTH (6A) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ NORMAN (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) @ SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
ENID (6A) vs SAPULPA (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
GUTHRIE (5A) @ DEL CITY (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
HARDING CHARTER (3A) vs CROOKED OAK (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A) @ MADILL (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) vs STILWELL (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ CASCIA HALL (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
HUGO (3A) @ WESTVILLE (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) vs ARDMORE (5A) 1-2 **
MADILL (4A) vs HARRAH (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
MCALESTER (5A) vs BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
MCLAIN (4A) @ CATOOSA (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
MEMORIAL (5A) @ CARL ALBERT (5A) 3-0 **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) 1-10 **
MOORE (6A) vs BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
MUSKOGEE (6A) vs OWASSO (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
NATHAN HALE (5A) vs TAHLEQUAH (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
NORMAN (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ SKIATOOK (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
OWASSO (6A) @ MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A) @ JENKS (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
POTEAU (4A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
PRYOR (5A) vs CLAREMORE (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) 2-3 **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) vs EISENHOWER (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
SAPULPA (6A) @ ENID (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
SKIATOOK (4A) vs OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
SOUTHEAST (5A) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 7:30 PM
STILWELL (4A) @ HILLDALE (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (5A) @ NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A) @ POTEAU (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) vs DUNCAN (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
WESTVILLE (3A) vs HUGO (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) @ COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ 8:00 PM **