Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Boys Soccer Schedule
for 4/9/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (4A) @ CLEVELAND (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
ALTUS (5A) vs MACARTHUR (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
ALVA (3A) @ HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
ATOKA (3A) @ CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ PONCA CITY (6A) Canceled **
BETHANY (4A) @ MADILL (4A) Canceled **
BRISTOW (4A) vs HARRAH (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
CACHE (4A) vs ELGIN (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ POTEAU (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
CHICKASHA (4A) @ WOODWARD (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (3A) vs ATOKA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
CLEVELAND (4A) vs ADA (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
CLINTON (4A) vs WEATHERFORD (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
COMMERCE (3A) vs DRUMRIGHT (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
CORDELL (3A) @ MCLOUD (3A) @ 7:00 PM
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
CUSHING (4A) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
DOVE SCIENCE - TULSA (3A) @ WESTVILLE (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
DRUMRIGHT (3A) @ COMMERCE (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
EDMOND NORTH (6A) vs CHOCTAW (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) vs PIEDMONT (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
ELGIN (4A) @ CACHE (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
GROVE (4A) vs MIAMI (4A) Canceled **
HARDING CHARTER (3A) vs STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
HEAVENER (3A) vs SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
HERITAGE HALL (3A) vs ALVA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) @ METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
HOLLAND HALL (4A) vs OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) @ ALTUS (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
MCLOUD (3A) vs CORDELL (3A) @ 7:00 PM
METRO CHRISTIAN (4A) vs HILLDALE (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
MIAMI (4A) @ GROVE (4A) Canceled **
NEWCASTLE (4A) @ CUSHING (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
PIEDMONT (5A) @ EISENHOWER (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A) vs BARTLESVILLE (6A) Canceled **
POTEAU (4A) vs CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
PRYOR (5A) @ TAHLEQUAH (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ HARDING CHARTER PREP (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (5A) vs PRYOR (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
WEATHERFORD (4A) @ CLINTON (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
WESTVILLE (3A) vs DOVE SCIENCE ACADEMY (TULSA) (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
WOODWARD (4A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 7:30 PM **