Select Class :
    Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Fast Pitch Softball Schedule
for 8/18/2022 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (4A) vs ANTLERS (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Tishomingo Tourney
ADA (4A) vs KINGSTON (3A) @ 7:45 PM - Tishomingo Tourney
ADAIR (3A) vs RSU Festival @ 1:00 PM
ADAIR (3A) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 5:15 PM - RSU Festival
AFTON (A) vs SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ 4:00 PM - Quapaw Festival
AFTON (A) vs GROVE (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Quapaw Festival
ALLEN (A) @ TBA @ 10:00 AM - Rock Creek Tournament
ALTUS (5A) vs CENTRAL HIGH (A) @ 4:45 PM - Ninnekah Tournament / Chickasha
ALVA (3A) vs ENID (6A) @ 5:00 PM
AMBER-POCASSET (2A) vs BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
ANTLERS (3A) vs ADA (4A) @ 1:00 PM - TISHOMINGO TOURN
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) @ VICI (B) @ 2:15 PM - Leadey tourn @Vici
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) vs LAVERNE (A) @ 4:00 PM - Leedey Tournament
ARDMORE (5A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
ARDMORE (5A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
ASHER (B) vs HAILEYVILLE (B) @ 1:45 PM - Weleetka Tournament
BARNSDALL (A) vs BLUEJACKET (B) 16-1 - Copan Tournament
BARNSDALL (A) @ COPAN (B) @ 2:00 PM - Copan Tournament
BATTIEST (B) vs SMITHVILLE (B) @ 4:00 PM
BEGGS (3A) vs HOMINY (A) @ 6:30 PM
BEGGS (3A) @ KELLYVILLE (3A) @ 3:30 PM
BERRYHILL (4A) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BETHANY (4A) @ PERRY (3A) 3-7 - Perry fast pitch classic
BETHANY (4A) vs COMANCHE (3A) @ 2:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
BETHEL (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 4:00 PM - Prague Tournament
BETHEL (3A) @ PRAGUE (3A) 4-3 - Prague Tournament
BIG PASTURE (B) vs GRANDFIELD (B) @ 4:00 PM - Southern 8 Tournament
BINGER-ONEY (A) @ STERLING (A) @ 4:30 PM
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) vs MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ 5:00 PM
BIXBY (6A) @ STILLWATER (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
BLACKWELL (3A) vs WOODWARD (4A) @ 12:30 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
BLACKWELL (3A) vs COMANCHE (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
BLACKWELL (3A) vs WOODWARD (4A) @ 12:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
BLAIR (B) @ SENTINEL (B) @ 6:00 PM
BLANCHARD (4A) @ BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BLUEJACKET (B) vs BARNSDALL (A) 1-16 - Copan Tournament
BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ AMBER-POCASSET (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
BOSWELL (B) @ TBA @ :00 PM - Rock Creek Tourn.
BOSWELL (B) vs RATTAN (A) @ 11:30 AM - Rock Creek Tourney
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) vs BLANCHARD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BRISTOW (4A) @ BERRYHILL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
BROKEN BOW (4A) @ MULDROW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BUFFALO (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 5:30 PM
BUFFALO VALLEY (B) vs STONEWALL (A) @ 5:00 PM - Tupelo tournament
BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ SNYDER (A) @ 6:00 PM
BUTNER (B) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 6:00 PM - Wilson/Henryetta Festival
BYNG (4A) vs IDABEL (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CACHE (4A) vs PURCELL (3A) 7-5 - Murray County Bash
CACHE (4A) @ DAVIS (3A) @ 4:00 PM - Murray County Bash
CALERA (2A) vs RATTAN (A) 0-10 - Rock Creek Tournament
CALUMET (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Hinton Tourney
CALUMET (B) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 3:00 PM - Hinton Tournament
CALVIN (B) vs MILBURN (B) @ 5:30 PM
CANEY VALLEY (2A) vs CHELSEA (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
CANUTE (A) vs CHEYENNE (A) @ 4:15 PM - Leedey Invitational
CANUTE (A) vs SHATTUCK (A) @ 6:00 PM - Leedey Invitational
CAPITOL HILL (5A) vs TBA @ 3:00 PM - Okmulgee High School
CAPITOL HILL (5A) vs TBA @ 4:00 PM - Okmulgee High School
CARL ALBERT (5A) @ MACARTHUR (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
CARL ALBERT (5A) @ MACARTHUR (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
CARNEGIE (A) vs HOLLIS (A) @ 6:00 PM
CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ COLCORD (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
CENTRAL HIGH (A) vs ALTUS (5A) @ 10:00 AM - Ninnekah Tournament
CENTRAL HIGH (A) vs ALTUS (5A) @ 4:45 PM - Ninnekah Tournament / Chickasha
CHANDLER (3A) @ CROOKED OAK (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHECOTAH (4A) @ STIGLER (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
CHELSEA (2A) @ CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHEROKEE (A) @ PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ 5:00 PM
CHEYENNE/REYDON (A) @ LEEDEY (B) 0-8 - Leedey Tournament
CHICKASHA (4A) vs NEWKIRK (3A) @ 2:00 PM - Perry Tournament
CHICKASHA (4A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM - Perry FastPitch Classic
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ DEWEY (3A) @ 5:15 PM - Rogers State University Festival
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ PRESTON (2A) @ 7:00 PM - Rogers State University Festival
CIMARRON/ALINE-CLEO (B) @ TIMBERLAKE (B) @ 6:00 PM
CLAREMORE (5A) vs PRYOR (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLAYTON/MOYERS (A) vs MCCURTAIN (B) @ 4:30 PM
CLEVELAND (4A) vs WOODLAND (A) @ 5:00 PM
COLBERT (2A) vs FT. TOWSON (B) @ 12:45 PM - Rock Creek Tournament
COLCORD (2A) vs CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
COLEMAN/VICTORY LIFE (B) vs FT. COBB-BROXTON (B) @ 2:00 PM - Maysville Tourney
COLLINSVILLE (5A) vs SAND SPRINGS (6A) 0-10
COLLINSVILLE (5A) vs LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 11:45 AM - RSU
COMANCHE (3A) vs BLACKWELL (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
COMANCHE (3A) vs BETHANY (4A) @ 2:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
COMMERCE (2A) @ WYANDOTTE (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
COPAN (B) vs BARNSDALL (A) @ 2:00 PM - Copan Tournament
CORDELL (2A) vs MANGUM (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
COWETA (5A) vs SAND SPRINGS (6A) 7-4
COWETA (5A) vs DEWEY (3A) @ 1:00 PM - RSU Festival
CRESCENT (2A) vs Oklahoma City Broncos @ 5:00 PM - Cashion Tournament
CROOKED OAK (3A) vs CHANDLER (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) vs CALUMET (B) @ 3:00 PM - Hinton Tournament
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) vs SAYRE (2A) @ 4:30 PM - Hinton Tournament
DAVENPORT (A) vs NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ 5:00 PM
DAVIS (3A) vs CACHE (4A) @ 4:00 PM - Murray County Bash
DAVIS (3A) vs LATTA (2A) @ 7:00 PM - Murray County Bash
DEER CREEK (6A) vs WESTMOORE (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
DEL CITY (6A) vs SHAWNEE (5A) @ 5:00 PM
DEWAR (A) vs NEW LIMA (B) 19-4 - WILSON/HENRYETTA FESTIVAL
DEWAR (A) vs MASON (B) 8-0 - Wilson Fastpitch Festival
DEWEY (3A) vs CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ 5:15 PM - Rogers State University Festival
DEWEY (3A) vs COWETA (5A) @ 1:00 PM - RSU Festival
DIBBLE (2A) vs KINGFISHER (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Highway 33 Classic/Kingfisher
DIBBLE (2A) vs Piedmont JV @ 4:00 PM - Highway 33 Classic/Kingfisher
DICKSON (4A) vs SILO (2A) @ 5:00 PM
DOVER (B) vs THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ 4:30 PM
DRUMMOND (A) vs OKEENE (A) @ 4:30 PM
DRUMRIGHT (A) vs WELLSTON (A) @ 9:00 AM - Oilton Tournament
DRUMRIGHT (A) vs MEEKER (3A) @ 11:00 AM - Oilton tournament
DUNCAN (5A) vs LAWTON (6A) @ 5:00 PM
DURANT (5A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
EARLSBORO (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Maysville Tournament
EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ YUKON (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ MUSTANG (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
EL RENO (5A) @ NOBLE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A) vs SPRINGER (B) @ 11:00 AM - MaysvilleTournment
ENID (6A) @ ALVA (3A) @ 5:00 PM
FLETCHER (A) vs VELMA-ALMA (A) @ 4:45 PM - Ninnekah Tournament
FT. TOWSON (B) vs COLBERT (2A) @ 12:45 PM - Rock Creek Tournament
GANS (A) vs ROLAND (3A) @ 10:00 AM - Westville Tourn
GARBER (A) @ MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ 5:30 PM
GERONIMO (A) vs RYAN (B) @ 10:00 AM - Conference Tournament/Ryan
GLENCOE (B) vs MAUD (B) @ 1:00 PM - Oilton Tournament
GLENCOE (B) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 3:45 PM - Oilton Tournament
GLENPOOL (5A) @ DURANT (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
GRANDFIELD (B) vs BIG PASTURE (B) @ 4:00 PM - Southern 8 Tournament
GROVE (4A) vs AFTON (A) @ 5:30 PM - Quapaw Festival
GROVE (4A) vs QUAPAW (A) @ 7:00 PM - Quapaw Festival
HARRAH (4A) vs MANNFORD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HEALDTON (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Maysville Tournament
HEALDTON (2A) vs WILSON (A) @ 2:00 PM - Maysville tournament
HEAVENER (3A) vs SPIRO (3A) @ 4:00 PM
HENRYETTA (3A) vs OKTAHA (2A) @ 5:00 PM - Oktaha Tournament
HENRYETTA (3A) vs CROWDER (B) @ 6:30 PM - Oktaha Tournament
HERITAGE HALL (3A) vs BETHEL (3A) @ 4:00 PM - Prague Tournament
HINTON (2A) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - Hinton Tournament/Hinton
HOBART (2A) @ WALTERS (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
HOLLIS (A) @ CARNEGIE (A) @ 6:00 PM
HOMINY (A) vs VERDIGRIS (4A) @ 2:00 PM
HOMINY (A) vs BEGGS (3A) @ 6:30 PM
HOWE (2A) @ PANAMA (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
HULBERT (2A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 7:00 PM - Okmulgee Tournament
HULBERT (2A) vs KIEFER (3A) @ 8:00 PM - Okmulgee Tournament
IDABEL (4A) @ BYNG (4A) @ 5:00 PM
INOLA (4A) @ CATOOSA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
JAY (4A) @ VINITA (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
JENKS (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
JENKS (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 7:30 PM **
KELLYVILLE (3A) vs BEGGS (3A) @ 3:30 PM
KEOTA (A) vs NEW LIMA (B) @ 2:00 PM - WILSON/HENRYETTA FESTIVAL
KIEFER (3A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 1:00 PM - Okmulgee Tournament
KIEFER (3A) vs HULBERT (2A) @ 8:00 PM - Okmulgee Tournament
KINGFISHER (4A) vs WATONGA (2A) @ 1:00 PM - Hwy 33 Classic
KINGFISHER (4A) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 5:30 PM - Hwy 33 Classic
KINGSTON (3A) vs ADA (4A) @ 7:45 PM - Tishomingo Tourney
KIOWA (B) vs PITTSBURG (B) @ 12:30 PM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
KIOWA (B) vs MOSS (B) @ 6:30 PM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
KONAWA (2A) @ STROTHER (A) @ 4:30 PM
LATTA (2A) @ DAVIS (3A) @ 7:00 PM - Murray County Bash
LATTA (2A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Murray County Bash
LAVERNE (A) vs MOORELAND (A) @ 4:00 PM - Leedey Tournament
LAVERNE (A) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) @ 4:00 PM - Leedey Tournament
LAWTON (6A) @ DUNCAN (5A) @ 5:00 PM
LEEDEY (B) vs MERRITT (2A) 4-3 - Leedey Tournament
LEEDEY (B) vs CHEYENNE (A) 8-0 - Leedey Tournament
LEXINGTON (3A) @ LINDSAY (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Murray County Bash
LEXINGTON (3A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 4:00 PM - Murray County Bash
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A) vs COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ 11:45 AM - RSU
LINDSAY (3A) vs LEXINGTON (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Murray County Bash
LINDSAY (3A) @ SULPHUR (4A) @ 2:30 PM - Murray County Bash
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B) @ WEATHERFORD (4A) @ 5:30 PM
LUTHER (2A) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 6:15 PM - Oilton Tournament
MACARTHUR (5A) vs CARL ALBERT (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) vs CARL ALBERT (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
MACOMB (B) vs WEWOKA (2A) @ 3:00 PM - Weleetka / Weleetka
MADILL (4A) vs MARIETTA (3A) @ 6:30 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
MANGUM (2A) @ CORDELL (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
MANNFORD (4A) @ HARRAH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MARIETTA (3A) @ TISHOMINGO (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
MARLOW (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 5:00 PM
MASON (B) @ VARNUM (B) @ 4:00 PM
MASON (B) vs DEWAR (A) 0-8 - Wilson Fastpitch Festival
MAYSVILLE (B) vs TBD @ 10:00 AM - Maysville Tournament
MCCURTAIN (B) @ CLAYTON (A) @ 4:30 PM
MCLOUD (4A) @ STROUD (2A) @ 5:00 PM
MEDFORD/DCLA (A) @ WAYNOKA (B) @ 4:30 PM
MEEKER (3A) vs WELLSTON (A) 11-13 - Oilton Tournament
MEEKER (3A) vs DRUMRIGHT (A) @ 11:00 AM - Oilton tournament
MERRITT (2A) @ LEEDEY (B) 3-4 - Leedey Tournament
MERRITT (2A) vs SHATTUCK (A) @ 2:30 PM - Leedey HS Tournament
MIAMI (4A) vs PRESTON (2A) @ 3:00 PM
MIAMI (4A) vs ADAIR (3A) @ 5:15 PM - RSU Festival
MIDWEST CITY (6A) vs MOORE (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
MILBURN (B) @ CALVIN (B) @ 5:30 PM
MILBURN (B) vs WAPANUCKA (B) @ 11:00 AM - Tupelo Tournament
MILL CREEK (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 AM - Maysville Tournament
MILL CREEK (B) vs WILSON (A) 0-12 - Maysville tournament
MOORE (6A) @ MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
MOORELAND (A) vs LAVERNE (A) @ 4:00 PM - Leedey Tournament @ Vici
MOORELAND (A) @ VICI (B) 9-1 - Leadey tourn @Vici
MORRIS (3A) vs SAPULPA (5A) 3-1 - Kellyville Tournament
MORRIS (3A) vs PAWHUSKA (2A) 5-3
MORRISON (2A) vs NEWKIRK (3A) 2-5 - Perry Tournament
MOSS (B) vs COALGATE (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
MOSS (B) @ KIOWA (B) @ 6:30 PM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ 5:00 PM
MULDROW (4A) vs BROKEN BOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) vs GARBER (A) @ 5:30 PM
MUSTANG (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
NEW LIMA (B) vs DEWAR (A) 4-19 - WILSON/HENRYETTA FESTIVAL
NEW LIMA (B) vs KEOTA (A) @ 2:00 PM - WILSON/HENRYETTA FESTIVAL
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs MARLOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM
NEWKIRK (3A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 2:00 PM - Perry Tournament
NEWKIRK (3A) vs MORRISON (2A) 5-2 - Perry Tournament
NINNEKAH (A) vs OKARCHE (A) @ 3:00 PM - Ninnekah tournament
NOBLE (5A) vs EL RENO (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
NORMAN (6A) vs WASHINGTON (3A) @ 5:30 PM - Murray County Bash
NORMAN (6A) vs LEXINGTON (3A) @ 4:00 PM - Murray County Bash
NORMAN NORTH (6A) vs BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ DAVENPORT (A) @ 5:00 PM
OILTON (B) vs TBA @ 9:00 AM - Oilton Tournament
OKARCHE (A) @ NINNEKAH (A) @ 3:00 PM - Ninnekah tournament
OKEENE (A) @ DRUMMOND (A) @ 4:30 PM
OKEMAH (2A) vs PORUM (A) 1-7 - Weleetka Tournament
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) vs SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 5:00 PM
OLIVE (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Oilton Tournament
OWASSO (6A) vs UNION (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PADEN (B) @ WELEETKA (A) @ 11:15 AM - Weleetka Tournament
PANAMA (2A) vs HOWE (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
PAULS VALLEY (4A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - STRATFORD TOURNAMENT
PAWHUSKA (2A) vs SAPULPA (5A) @ 5:00 PM - Kellyville Tournament
PAWHUSKA (2A) vs MORRIS (3A) 3-5
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 12:30 PM - Perry Tournament
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 12:00 PM - Perry FastPitch Classic
PERRY (3A) vs WOODWARD (4A) @ 3:00 PM - Perry Fast Pitch Classic
PERRY (3A) vs BETHANY (4A) 7-3 - Perry fast pitch classic
PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) vs CHEROKEE (A) @ 5:00 PM
PITTSBURG (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 AM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
PLAINVIEW (4A) @ RINGLING (A) Canceled
PONCA CITY (6A) vs PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 12:00 PM - Perry FastPitch Classic
PONCA CITY (6A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 5:00 PM - Perry FastPitch Classic
POND CREEK-HUNTER (A) vs WAUKOMIS (A) @ 5:30 PM
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) vs LUTHER (2A) @ 6:15 PM - Oilton Tournament
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) vs SHIDLER (B) @ 7:45 PM - Oilton Tournament
PORUM (A) vs OKEMAH (2A) 7-1 - Weleetka Tournament
PORUM (A) @ WELEETKA (A) 12-0 - Weleetka Tournament
PRAGUE (3A) vs BETHEL (3A) 3-4 - Prague Tournament
PRESTON (2A) vs CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ 7:00 PM - Rogers State University Festival
PRESTON (2A) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 3:00 PM
PRYOR (5A) @ CLAREMORE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) vs JENKS (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) vs JENKS (6A) @ 7:30 PM **
QUAPAW (A) vs SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ 2:30 PM - Quapaw Festival
QUAPAW (A) vs GROVE (4A) @ 7:00 PM - Quapaw Festival
RATTAN (A) vs BOSWELL (B) @ 11:30 AM - Rock Creek Tourney
RATTAN (A) vs CALERA (2A) 10-0 - Rock Creek Tournament
RINGLING (A) vs PLAINVIEW (4A) Canceled
RINGLING (A) vs RIVERSIDE INDIAN (3A) @ 3:00 PM - Ninnekah tournament
RIVERSIDE (3A) vs RINGLING (A) @ 3:00 PM - Ninnekah tournament
ROCK CREEK (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 AM - Rock Creek Tournament
ROFF (B) @ TUSHKA (A) @ 6:30 PM - Tupelo Tournament
ROLAND (3A) vs GANS (A) @ 10:00 AM - Westville Tourn
RUSH SPRINGS (A) vs WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ 3:00 PM - Ninnekah Tournament
SALLISAW (4A) vs STILWELL (4A) @ 11:00 AM - Westville Tournament
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs COLLINSVILLE (5A) 10-0
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs COWETA (5A) 4-7
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ 5:00 PM
SAPULPA (5A) vs MORRIS (3A) 1-3 - Kellyville Tournament
SAPULPA (5A) vs PAWHUSKA (2A) @ 5:00 PM - Kellyville Tournament
SASAKWA (B) vs SCHULTER (B) @ 4:30 PM
SAVANNA (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Kiowa/Stuart Tournament
SAYRE (2A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 4:30 PM - Hinton Tournament
SCHULTER (B) @ SASAKWA (B) @ 4:30 PM
SCHULTER (B) @ SASAKWA (B) @ 6:00 PM
SENTINEL (B) vs BLAIR (B) @ 6:00 PM
SENTINEL (B) vs BLAIR (B) @ 6:00 PM
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) vs QUAPAW (A) @ 2:30 PM - Quapaw Festival
SHATTUCK (A) vs CANUTE (A) @ 6:00 PM - Leedey Invitational
SHAWNEE (5A) @ DEL CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM
SHIDLER (B) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 7:45 PM - Oilton Tournament
SILO (2A) @ DICKSON (4A) @ 5:00 PM
SMITHVILLE (B) @ BATTIEST (B) @ 4:00 PM
SNYDER (A) vs BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ 6:00 PM
SOPER (B) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - Rock Creek Tournament
SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) Postponed **
SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) Postponed **
SPERRY (3A) @ VIAN (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
SPERRY (3A) @ VIAN (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
SPIRO (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 4:00 PM
STERLING (A) vs BINGER-ONEY (A) @ 4:30 PM
STIGLER (4A) vs CHECOTAH (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A) vs BIXBY (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
STILWELL (4A) @ SALLISAW (4A) @ 11:00 AM - Westville Tournament
STONEWALL (A) vs BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ 5:00 PM - Tupelo Tournament
STRATFORD (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Stratford Invitational
STRINGTOWN (B) vs VANOSS (A) 2-16 - Tupelo Tournament
STROTHER (A) vs KONAWA (2A) @ 4:30 PM
STROUD (2A) vs MCLOUD (4A) @ 5:00 PM
STUART (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Stuart/Kiowa Tournament
SULPHUR (4A) vs WASHINGTON (3A) @ 7:00 PM - Murray County Bash
SULPHUR (4A) vs LINDSAY (3A) @ 2:30 PM - Murray County Bash
TECUMSEH (4A) vs LATTA (2A) @ 5:30 PM - Murray County Bash
TEMPLE (B) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - Southern 8 Conference-Ryan
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ DOVER (B) @ 4:30 PM
TIMBERLAKE (B) vs CIMARRON (B) @ 6:00 PM
TISHOMINGO (3A) vs MARIETTA (3A) @ 5:00 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
TISHOMINGO (3A) vs Durant JV @ 6:30 PM - Tishomingo Tournament
TONKAWA (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Frontier Tournament
TUPELO (B) vs WAPANUCKA (B) @ 2:00 PM - Tupelo Tournament
TURNER (B) vs TBA @ 4:00 PM - Tish Tournment
TURPIN (A) vs BUFFALO (B) @ 5:30 PM
TUSHKA (A) vs ROFF (B) @ 6:30 PM - Tupelo Tournament
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A) Postponed **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A) Postponed **
UNION (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
UNION CITY (A) vs TBA @ :00 AM - Cashion Tournament
VANOSS (A) vs STRINGTOWN (B) 16-2 - Tupelo Tournament
VANOSS (A) vs WHITESBORO (B) @ 3:30 PM - Tupelo Tournament
VARNUM (B) vs MASON (B) @ 4:00 PM
VELMA-ALMA (A) vs FLETCHER (A) @ 4:45 PM - Ninnekah tourney
VERDEN (B) @ COLEMAN (B) 13-3 - Maysville Tournament
VERDIGRIS (4A) vs HOMINY (A) @ 2:00 PM
VIAN (3A) vs SPERRY (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
VIAN (3A) vs SPERRY (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
VICI (B) vs MOORELAND (A) 1-9 - Leadey tourn @Vici
VICI (B) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) @ 2:15 PM - Leadey tourn @Vici
VINITA (4A) vs JAY (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A) vs HULBERT (2A) @ 7:00 PM - Okmulgee Tournament
WALTERS (2A) vs HOBART (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
WAPANUCKA (B) vs MILBURN (B) @ 11:00 AM - Tupelo Tournament
WAPANUCKA (B) @ TUPELO (B) @ 2:00 PM - Tupelo Tournament
WASHINGTON (3A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 5:30 PM - Murray County Bash
WASHINGTON (3A) vs SULPHUR (4A) @ 7:00 PM - Murray County Bash
WATONGA (2A) vs KINGFISHER (4A) @ 1:00 PM - Hwy 33 Classic
WAUKOMIS (A) @ POND CREEK-HUNTER (A) @ 5:30 PM
WAYNOKA (B) vs MEDFORD (A) @ 4:30 PM
WEATHERFORD (4A) vs LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B) @ 5:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) vs PADEN (B) @ 11:15 AM - Weleetka Tournament
WELEETKA (A) vs PORUM (A) 0-12 - Weleetka Tournament
WELLSTON (A) vs DRUMRIGHT (A) @ 9:00 AM - Oilton Tournament
WELLSTON (A) vs MEEKER (3A) 13-11 - Oilton Tournament
WESTMOORE (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
WETUMKA (A) vs INDIANOLA (A) @ 3:15 PM - Wilson/Henryetta Festival
WETUMKA (A) vs BUTNER (B) @ 6:00 PM - Wilson/Henryetta Festival
WEWOKA (2A) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - Weleetka Tournament
WHITESBORO (B) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - Tupelo Tournament
WILBURTON (2A) vs CROWDER (B) @ 2:00 PM - Oktaha Tourn
WILSON (A) vs MILL CREEK (B) 12-0 - Maysville tournament
WILSON (A) @ HEALDTON (2A) @ 2:00 PM - Maysville tournament
WOODLAND (A) @ CLEVELAND (4A) @ 5:00 PM
WOODWARD (4A) vs BLACKWELL (3A) @ 12:00 PM - Perry Fastpitch Classic
WOODWARD (4A) vs PERRY (3A) @ 3:00 PM - Perry Fast Pitch Classic
WYANDOTTE (2A) vs COMMERCE (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
YUKON (6A) vs EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 6:30 PM **