Select Class :
    Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Girls Basketball Schedule
for 1/30/2023 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (4A-#16) vs SEMINOLE (4A) @ 12:00 PM
ALLEN (A-#13) vs LATTA (2A) Postponed
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#9) @ HINTON (2A) @ 6:30 PM
BATTIEST (B) @ WRIGHT CITY (A) @ 6:30 PM
BEAVER (B) vs FORGAN (B) @ 6:30 PM
BINGER-ONEY (A) @ FLETCHER (A) @ 6:30 PM
BLAIR (B) @ OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) @ 6:30 PM
BOISE CITY (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 6:30 PM
BRAGGS (B) vs CAMERON (B) @ 6:30 PM
BRAY-DOYLE (B) @ RYAN (B) @ 6:30 PM
CAMERON (B) @ BRAGGS (B) @ 6:30 PM
CANADIAN (2A) @ PITTSBURG (B-#3) Postponed
CARNEY (B) vs PADEN (B) Canceled
CEMENT (B) vs UNION CITY (A) @ 6:30 PM
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (2A) vs DALE (2A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
CIMARRON (B) @ TALOGA (B) 2-0
CLAREMORE (5A) @ COWETA (5A-#17) Postponed
CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN (-) @ AFTON (2A-#8) @ 6:00 PM
CLAYTON (B) @ MOYERS (B) @ 6:30 PM
COLCORD (2A) vs FAIRLAND (2A-#14) @ 6:00 PM
COMMERCE (2A) @ WELCH (B) @ 6:00 PM
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ 6:30 PM
COWETA (5A-#17) vs CLAREMORE (5A) Postponed
CROOKED OAK (3A) vs HARDING FINE ARTS (3A) @ 5:00 PM
DALE (2A-#1) @ CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (2A) @ 6:30 PM
DANIEL WEBSTER (3A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 6:00 PM
DAVIS (3A) @ LINDSAY (3A) @ 6:30 PM
DEER CREEK-LAMONT (B) @ RINGWOOD (A) @ 6:30 PM
DRUMRIGHT (A) @ OILTON (B) @ 6:30 PM
EAST CENTRAL (5A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A-#6) @ 6:00 PM
FAIRLAND (2A-#14) @ COLCORD (2A) @ 6:00 PM
FELT (B) vs TYRONE (B) @ 5:00 PM
FLETCHER (A) vs BINGER-ONEY (A) @ 6:30 PM
FORGAN (B) @ BEAVER (B) @ 6:30 PM
HANNA (B) vs WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 6:30 PM
HARDING FINE ARTS (3A) @ CROOKED OAK (3A) @ 5:00 PM
HARTSHORNE (2A-#20) vs TALIHINA (A) @ 6:30 PM
HASKELL (2A) @ PORTER CONSOLIDATED (A) @ 6:00 PM
HINTON (2A) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#9) @ 6:30 PM
HOLLIS (A) vs RIVERSIDE INDIAN (A-#3) @ 6:30 PM
INDIANOLA (A) vs WELEETKA (A) Canceled
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) vs COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ 6:30 PM
LATTA (2A) @ ALLEN (A-#13) Postponed
LINDSAY (3A) vs DAVIS (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MACOMB (B) @ WANETTE (B) @ 11:00 AM
MEDFORD (B) vs PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ 6:30 PM
MEMORIAL (5A) vs DANIEL WEBSTER (3A) @ 6:00 PM
MIDWAY (B) vs SCHULTER (B) @ 6:30 PM
MILL CREEK (B) vs STRINGTOWN (B) @ 6:30 PM
MORRIS (3A-#10) @ OKMULGEE (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MOYERS (B) vs CLAYTON (B) @ 6:30 PM
MT VIEW-GOTEBO (B-#19) vs SENTINEL (B) @ 6:30 PM
OILTON (B) vs DRUMRIGHT (A) @ 6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (A-#16) @ WATONGA (2A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
OKMULGEE (3A) vs MORRIS (3A-#10) @ 6:30 PM
OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) vs BLAIR (B) @ 6:30 PM
PADEN (B) @ CARNEY (B) Canceled
PANAMA (2A) vs POCOLA (2A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
PAWNEE (2A) @ WELLSTON (A) Canceled
PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ MEDFORD (B) @ 6:30 PM
PITTSBURG (B-#3) vs CANADIAN (2A) Postponed
POCOLA (2A) @ PANAMA (2A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (A) vs HASKELL (2A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
PRUE (A) @ Hillsdale Christian @ 6:30 PM
QUAPAW (2A) vs SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (B-#15) @ 6:00 PM
RED OAK (A-#8) vs WISTER (2A) @ 6:30 PM
RINGLING (A) @ WILSON (A) @ 6:30 PM
RINGWOOD (A) vs DEER CREEK-LAMONT (B) @ 6:30 PM
RIVERSIDE (A-#3) @ HOLLIS (A) @ 6:30 PM
RYAN (B) vs BRAY-DOYLE (B) @ 6:30 PM
SASAKWA (B-#14) @ VARNUM (B-#4) @ 6:30 PM
SCHULTER (B) @ MIDWAY (B) @ 6:30 PM
SEILING (A-#1) vs VICI (B) @ 6:30 PM
SEMINOLE (4A) @ ADA (4A-#16) @ 12:00 PM
SENTINEL (B) @ MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO (B-#19) @ 6:30 PM
STRINGTOWN (B) @ MILL CREEK (B) @ 6:30 PM
TALIHINA (A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A-#20) @ 6:30 PM
TALOGA (B) vs CIMARRON (B) 0-2
TURPIN (A) vs BOISE CITY (B) @ 6:30 PM
TYRONE (B) @ FELT (B) @ 5:00 PM
UNION CITY (A) @ CEMENT (B) @ 6:30 PM
VARNUM (B-#4) vs SASAKWA (B-#14) @ 6:30 PM
VICI (B) @ SEILING (A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
WANETTE (B) vs MACOMB (B) @ 11:00 AM
WATONGA (2A) vs OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (A-#16) @ 6:00 PM
WELCH (B) vs COMMERCE (2A) @ 6:00 PM
WELEETKA (A) @ INDIANOLA (A) Canceled
WELLSTON (A) vs PAWNEE (2A) Canceled
WILL ROGERS (5A-#6) @ EAST CENTRAL (5A) @ 6:00 PM
WILSON (A) vs RINGLING (A) @ 6:30 PM
WISTER (2A) @ RED OAK (A-#8) @ 6:30 PM
WRIGHT CITY (A) vs BATTIEST (B) @ 6:30 PM
YARBROUGH/HARDESTY (B) vs Rolla, KS @ 6:00 PM