Select Class :
    Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Boys Basketball Schedule
for 1/30/2023 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
BATTIEST (B) @ WRIGHT CITY (A) @ 8:00 PM
BEAVER (B) @ FORGAN (B) @ 8:00 PM
BOISE CITY (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 8:00 PM
BOONE-APACHE (A-#8) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 4:00 PM
BRAGGS (B) vs CAMERON (B) @ 8:00 PM
BRAY-DOYLE (B) @ RYAN (B) @ 6:30 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ MARLOW (3A-#14) @ 8:00 PM
CANADIAN (2A) @ PITTSBURG (B) @ 8:00 PM
CANEY (B) @ COLBERT (2A) @ 8:00 PM
CARNEY (B) vs PADEN (B-#10) @ 8:00 PM
CATOOSA (4A-#18) vs NOAH @ 1:00 PM
CLAYTON (B) @ MOYERS (B) @ 8:00 PM
COLBERT (2A) vs CANEY (B) @ 8:00 PM
COLCORD (2A-#9) vs FAIRLAND (2A) @ 8:00 PM
COMMERCE (2A) @ WELCH (B) @ 7:30 PM
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ 1:00 PM
DANIEL WEBSTER (3A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A-#2) @ 6:30 PM
DIBBLE (2A) @ BOONE-APACHE (A-#8) @ 4:00 PM
DRUMRIGHT (A-#17) @ OILTON (B) @ 8:00 PM
EAGLETOWN (B) @ FT. TOWSON (B) @ 8:00 PM
FAIRLAND (2A) @ COLCORD (2A-#9) @ 8:00 PM
FELT (B) vs TYRONE (B) @ 7:30 PM
FORGAN (B) vs BEAVER (B) @ 8:00 PM
FOX (B) @ TEMPLE (B) @ 8:30 PM
GEARY (B) vs VERDEN (A) @ 8:00 PM
HAILEYVILLE (B) vs SAVANNA (2A) @ 6:30 PM
HANNA (B) vs WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 8:00 PM
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs TALIHINA (A) @ 8:00 PM
HASKELL (2A) @ PORTER CONSOLIDATED (A) @ 8:00 PM
HOLLIS (A) vs RIVERSIDE INDIAN (A) @ 7:30 PM
INDIANOLA (A) vs WELEETKA (A) @ 6:30 PM
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A-#13) @ RIVERFIELD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (A-#7) @ 7:30 PM
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) vs COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ 1:00 PM
LEXINGTON (3A) vs WASHINGTON (3A-#16) @ 5:30 PM
MARLOW (3A-#14) vs BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ 8:00 PM
MCCURTAIN (B) vs OKAY (A-#4) @ 7:00 PM
MEDFORD (B) vs PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ 8:00 PM
MEMORIAL (5A-#2) vs DANIEL WEBSTER (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MIDWAY (B) vs SCHULTER (B) @ 8:00 PM
MILL CREEK (B) vs STRINGTOWN (B-#3) @ 8:00 PM
MOYERS (B) vs CLAYTON (B) @ 8:00 PM
MT VIEW-GOTEBO (B) vs SENTINEL (B-#18) @ 8:00 PM
OILTON (B) vs DRUMRIGHT (A-#17) @ 8:00 PM
OKAY (A-#4) @ MCCURTAIN (B) @ 7:00 PM
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (A) @ WATONGA (2A) @ 8:00 PM
PADEN (B-#10) @ CARNEY (B) @ 8:00 PM
PANAMA (2A) vs POCOLA (2A-#8) @ 8:00 PM
PAWNEE (2A) @ WELLSTON (A) @ 8:00 PM
PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ MEDFORD (B) @ 8:00 PM
PITTSBURG (B) vs CANADIAN (2A) @ 8:00 PM
POCOLA (2A-#8) @ PANAMA (2A) @ 8:00 PM
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (A) vs HASKELL (2A) @ 8:00 PM
PRUE (A) @ Hillsdale Christian @ 8:00 PM
QUAPAW (2A) vs SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (B) @ 7:30 PM
RIVERFIELD (A-#7) vs KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A-#13) @ 7:30 PM
RIVERSIDE (A) @ HOLLIS (A) @ 7:30 PM
ROFF (B-#2) vs STRATFORD (2A-#14) @ 5:00 PM
RYAN (B) vs BRAY-DOYLE (B) @ 6:30 PM
SALLISAW (4A) vs STILWELL (4A-#7) @ 8:00 PM
SASAKWA (B) @ VARNUM (B-#18) @ 8:00 PM
SAVANNA (2A) @ HAILEYVILLE (B) @ 6:30 PM
SCHULTER (B) @ MIDWAY (B) @ 8:00 PM
SEILING (A-#6) vs VICI (B-#16) @ 8:00 PM
SENTINEL (B-#18) @ MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO (B) @ 8:00 PM
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (B) @ QUAPAW (2A) @ 7:30 PM
STILWELL (4A-#7) @ SALLISAW (4A) @ 8:00 PM
STRATFORD (2A-#14) @ ROFF (B-#2) @ 5:00 PM
STRINGTOWN (B-#3) @ MILL CREEK (B) @ 8:00 PM
TALIHINA (A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A) @ 8:00 PM
TEMPLE (B) vs FOX (B) @ 8:30 PM
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ SEILING (A-#5) @ 8:00 PM
TURPIN (A) vs BOISE CITY (B) @ 8:00 PM
TYRONE (B) @ FELT (B) @ 7:30 PM
VARNUM (B-#18) vs SASAKWA (B) @ 8:00 PM
VERDEN (A) @ GEARY (B) @ 8:00 PM
VICI (B-#16) @ SEILING (A-#6) @ 8:00 PM
WASHINGTON (3A-#16) @ LEXINGTON (3A) @ 5:30 PM
WATONGA (2A) vs OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (A) @ 8:00 PM
WATTS (B) vs BRAGGS (B) @ 8:00 PM
WELCH (B) vs COMMERCE (2A) @ 7:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) @ INDIANOLA (A) @ 6:30 PM
WELLSTON (A) vs PAWNEE (2A) @ 8:00 PM
WRIGHT CITY (A) vs BATTIEST (B) @ 8:00 PM
YARBROUGH/HARDESTY (B) vs Rolla, KS @ 8:00 PM