Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Baseball Schedule
for 4/19/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ACHILLE (B) vs THACKERVILLE (B) @ 4:30 PM
ADA (4A) vs PLAINVIEW (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
ADAIR (3A) vs KANSAS (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
AFTON (2A) @ FAIRLAND (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
AFTON (2A) @ FAIRLAND (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
ALEX (A) @ WAYNE (2A) @ 4:30 PM
ALLEN (A) vs CADDO (A) @ 4:30 PM
ALTUS (5A) vs DEL CITY (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
ALVA (3A) @ NEWKIRK (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
AMBER-POCASSET (2A) @ WELLSTON (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
ANADARKO (4A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
ANADARKO (4A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) vs LEEDEY (B) @ 4:30 PM
ARDMORE (5A) vs BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ 4:30 PM
ARKOMA (A) vs CAMERON (B) @ 4:00 PM
ASHER (B-#4) @ CROWDER (A-#13) @ 4:00 PM
ATOKA (3A) @ HUGO (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ STILLWATER (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
BATTIEST (B-#8) vs WHITESBORO (B-#7) Canceled
BEGGS (3A) vs LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
BEGGS (3A) vs LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
BENNINGTON (A) @ ROCK CREEK (A) @ 5:00 PM
BERRYHILL (4A) @ CATOOSA (4A) @ 5:00 PM
BETHANY (4A) vs CLINTON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BETHEL (3A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
BIG PASTURE (B) @ OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) @ 4:30 PM
BINGER-ONEY (A) vs GRANITE (B) @ 4:30 PM
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) vs PRYOR (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) vs ANADARKO (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) vs ANADARKO (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
BIXBY (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
BLACKWELL (3A) vs SPERRY (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
BLAIR (B) @ FREDERICK (2A) @ 5:00 PM
BLANCHARD (4A) @ BYNG (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BOISE CITY (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 4:00 PM
BOISE CITY (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 5:00 PM
BOKOSHE (B) @ KEOTA (A) @ 4:00 PM
BOKOSHE (B) vs GANS (A) @ 5:00 PM
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ PONCA CITY (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ CALERA (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
BOSWELL (B) @ CLAYTON (A) @ 4:30 PM
BRAGGS (B) @ SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ 4:00 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ ARDMORE (5A) @ 4:30 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ ARDMORE (5A) @ 6:30 PM
BRISTOW (4A) @ MANNFORD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
BROKEN BOW (4A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
BUFFALO (B) vs SHARON-MUTUAL (B) @ 3:00 PM
BUFFALO (B) vs LAVERNE (A) @ 5:00 PM
BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ INDIANOLA (B) @ 4:00 PM
BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ UNION CITY (A-#14) Canceled
BYNG (4A) vs BLANCHARD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CACHE (4A) vs ELGIN (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CADDO (A) @ ALLEN (A) @ 4:30 PM
CALERA (2A) vs BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
CAMERON (B) @ ARKOMA (A) @ 4:00 PM
CANEY (B) @ NEW LIMA (B) @ 4:30 PM
CANEY VALLEY (2A) vs MORRISON (2A) @ 3:30 PM **
CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ MORRISON (2A) @ 5:30 PM **
CANUTE (A-#1) @ SNYDER (A) @ 5:00 PM
CARL ALBERT (5A) @ EL RENO (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
CARNEGIE (A) @ HYDRO-EAKLY (A) @ 4:30 PM
CARNEY (B) @ FRONTIER (A) @ 5:00 PM
CASHION (2A) vs FT. COBB-BROXTON (A) @ 4:30 PM
CATOOSA (4A) vs BERRYHILL (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CEMENT (B) @ GERONIMO (A) Canceled
CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ PANAMA (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ PANAMA (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
CENTRAL HIGH (A) vs VELMA-ALMA (A) @ 6:00 PM
CHANDLER (3A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHECOTAH (4A) @ IDABEL (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
CHELSEA (2A) vs CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
CHEROKEE (A) @ RINGWOOD (A) @ 4:30 PM
CHICKASHA (4A) @ MARLOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A) vs TUTTLE (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ CHELSEA (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (2A) @ LUTHER (2A) @ 4:45 PM **
CLAREMORE (5A) @ TAHLEQUAH (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ SULPHUR (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ SULPHUR (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
CLAYTON (A) vs BOSWELL (B) @ 4:30 PM
CLEVELAND (4A) @ CUSHING (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLEVELAND (4A) @ CUSHING (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A) @ BETHANY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
COALGATE (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
COALGATE (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
COLBERT (2A) vs WYNNEWOOD (2A) 0-10 **
COLBERT (2A) vs WYNNEWOOD (2A) 0-10 **
COLCORD (2A) vs QUAPAW (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
COLLINSVILLE (5A) vs SHAWNEE (5A) @ 6:30 PM **
COMANCHE (3A) vs DICKSON (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
COMANCHE (3A) @ DICKSON (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
COMMERCE (2A) vs WYANDOTTE (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
COPAN (B) vs HOMINY (A) @ 5:00 PM
CORDELL (2A) vs SAYRE (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) vs WAYNOKA (B) @ 4:00 PM
COWETA (5A) vs MORRIS (3A) @ 5:00 PM
CRESCENT (2A) @ MINCO (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) @ CHANDLER (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CROWDER (A-#13) vs ASHER (B-#4) @ 4:00 PM
CUSHING (4A) vs CLEVELAND (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CUSHING (4A) vs CLEVELAND (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
DEER CREEK (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
DEER CREEK (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
DEL CITY (5A) @ ALTUS (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
DEPEW (A) vs OILTON (B) @ 6:00 PM
DEWAR (A) vs VARNUM (B) @ 4:30 PM
DEWEY (3A) @ METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
DIBBLE (2A) @ WALTERS (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
DIBBLE (2A) @ WALTERS (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
DICKSON (3A) @ COMANCHE (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
DICKSON (3A) vs COMANCHE (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
DOUGLASS (4A) @ PURCELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
DOUGLASS (4A) @ PURCELL (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
DRUMMOND (B-#16) @ RIPLEY (A) @ 4:30 PM
DRUMRIGHT (2A) vs LIBERTY (A) @ 4:30 PM
DUKE (B-#11) @ HOLLIS (A) @ 4:30 PM
DUNCAN (5A) vs MACARTHUR (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
DUNCAN (5A) vs MACARTHUR (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
DURANT (5A) vs WRIGHT CITY (A) @ 5:00 PM
EDISON PREP (5A) @ SKIATOOK (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) vs BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ MOORE (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) @ NOBLE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
EL RENO (5A) vs CARL ALBERT (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
ELGIN (4A) @ CACHE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) @ HARDING CHARTER PREP (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) vs HARDING CHARTER PREP (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A-#17) vs RUSH SPRINGS (A) @ 4:00 PM
ENID (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
EUFAULA (3A) @ HENRYETTA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
EUFAULA (3A) vs HENRYETTA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
FAIRLAND (2A) vs AFTON (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
FAIRLAND (2A) vs AFTON (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
FARGO-GAGE/FT SUPPLY/ARNETT (A) vs SEILING (A) @ 4:00 PM
FLETCHER (A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ 5:00 PM
FREDERICK (2A) vs BLAIR (B) @ 5:00 PM
FRONTIER (A) vs CARNEY (B) @ 5:00 PM
FT. COBB-BROXTON (A) @ CASHION (2A) @ 4:30 PM
FT. GIBSON (4A) vs SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
FT. TOWSON (A) vs STRINGTOWN (B) @ 4:30 PM
GANS (A) @ KEOTA (A) @ 8:00 PM
GANS (A) vs BOKOSHE (B) @ 5:00 PM
GARBER (A) vs MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ 4:30 PM
GEARY (B) vs SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) @ 4:00 PM
GERONIMO (A) vs CEMENT (B) Canceled
GLENPOOL (5A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
GLENPOOL (5A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
GORE (A) vs WEBBERS FALLS (B) @ 4:00 PM
GRANDFIELD (B) @ WAURIKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
GRANITE (B) @ BINGER-ONEY (A) @ 4:30 PM
GROVE (4A) vs VERDIGRIS (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
GUTHRIE (5A) @ PIEDMONT (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
HAILEYVILLE/PITTSBURG (A) vs LEFLORE (B) @ 5:00 PM
HAMMON (B-#15) vs VICI (A-#6) @ 4:30 PM
HARDING CHARTER (4A) vs ELK CITY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HARDING CHARTER (4A) @ ELK CITY (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A) vs SEMINOLE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A) @ SEMINOLE (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs REJOICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
HASKELL (2A) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
HAWORTH (A) @ WHITESBORO (B-#7) @ 4:00 PM
HEAVENER (3A) vs COALGATE (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
HEAVENER (3A) vs COALGATE (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
HENNESSEY (3A) vs STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
HENNESSEY (3A) vs STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
HENRYETTA (3A) vs EUFAULA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
HENRYETTA (3A) @ EUFAULA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
HERITAGE HALL (4A) @ KINGFISHER (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) @ JAY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HINTON (2A) @ WATONGA (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
HOBART (2A) @ MANGUM (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
HOLDENVILLE (3A) vs NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
HOLDENVILLE (3A) vs NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
HOLLAND HALL (3A) @ PRAGUE (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
HOLLIS (A) vs DUKE (B-#11) @ 4:30 PM
HOMINY (A) @ COPAN (B) @ 5:00 PM
HOWE (2A) @ SILO (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
HOWE (2A) @ SILO (2A) @ 3:00 PM **
HUGO (3A) vs ATOKA (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
HULBERT (2A) vs WARNER (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
HYDRO-EAKLY (A) vs CARNEGIE (A) @ 4:30 PM
IDABEL (4A) vs CHECOTAH (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
INDIANOLA (B) vs BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ 4:00 PM
INOLA (4A) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
JAY (4A) vs HILLDALE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
JENKS (6A) vs SAPULPA (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
KANSAS (3A) @ ADAIR (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
KELLYVILLE (3A) @ OKMULGEE (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
KEOTA (A) vs BOKOSHE (B) @ 4:00 PM
KEOTA (A) vs GANS (A) @ 8:00 PM
KEOTA (A) vs BOKOSHE (B) @ 6:00 PM
KETCHUM (2A) vs OKTAHA (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
KETCHUM (2A) vs OKTAHA (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ POCOLA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ POCOLA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
KIEFER (3A) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
KINGFISHER (4A) vs HERITAGE HALL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
KIOWA (B) vs MOSS (B) @ 4:30 PM
KONAWA (2A) vs MAUD (B) @ 6:00 PM
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ WAUKOMIS (A) @ 6:00 PM
LATTA (2A) vs STROUD (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
LAVERNE (A) @ SHARON-MUTUAL (B) @ 5:00 PM
LAVERNE (A) vs BUFFALO (B) @ 5:00 PM
LAWTON (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
LEEDEY (B) @ ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A) @ 4:30 PM
LEFLORE (B) @ HAILEYVILLE (A) @ 5:00 PM
LIBERTY (A) @ DRUMRIGHT (2A) @ 4:30 PM
LIBERTY (A) @ DRUMRIGHT (2A) @ 6:30 PM
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A) @ BEGGS (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A) @ BEGGS (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
LINDSAY (3A) vs LONE GROVE (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ VINITA (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
LOCUST GROVE (4A) vs VINITA (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
LOMEGA (B) vs OKEENE (B) @ 7:00 PM
LOMEGA (B) vs DOVER (B) @ 4:30 PM
LONE GROVE (3A) @ LINDSAY (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#9) vs STERLING (A-#5) Canceled
LUTHER (2A) vs CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (2A) @ 4:45 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) @ DUNCAN (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) @ DUNCAN (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
MACOMB (B) @ SASAKWA (B) @ 4:00 PM
MADILL (4A) @ PAULS VALLEY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MANGUM (2A) vs HOBART (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
MANNFORD (4A) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MARIETTA (3A) @ TISHOMINGO (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
MARIETTA (3A) @ TISHOMINGO (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
MARLOW (4A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MASON (B) @ STROTHER (A) @ 4:30 PM
MAUD (B) @ KONAWA (2A) @ 6:00 PM
MCCURTAIN (B) @ STUART (A) @ 4:30 PM
MCLOUD (4A) @ MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MEEKER (3A) vs PERRY (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
MEMORIAL (5A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
METRO CHRISTIAN (3A) vs DEWEY (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIAMI (4A) @ INOLA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 4:30 PM **
MILL CREEK (B) vs WILSON (A) @ 6:00 PM
MINCO (2A) vs CRESCENT (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
MOORE (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
MOORELAND (A) @ THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ 4:30 PM
MORRIS (3A) @ COWETA (5A) @ 5:00 PM
MORRISON (2A) @ CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ 3:30 PM **
MORRISON (2A) vs CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ 5:30 PM **
MOSS (B) @ KIOWA (B) @ 4:30 PM
MOUNDS (2A) vs PRESTON (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) vs MCLOUD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MULDROW (4A) vs STIGLER (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ GARBER (A) @ 4:30 PM
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ UNION (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
MUSTANG (6A) vs YUKON (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
NATHAN HALE (5A) @ WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
NEW LIMA (B) vs CANEY (B) @ 4:30 PM
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
NEWKIRK (3A) vs ALVA (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
NOBLE (5A) vs EISENHOWER (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
NORMAN (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A) @ 4:30 PM **
NORMAN (6A) vs WESTMOORE (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
NORMAN NORTH (6A) vs EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ HOLDENVILLE (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) @ HOLDENVILLE (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
NOWATA (2A) vs WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) @ 4:00 PM
NOWATA (2A) vs WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) @ 5:30 PM
OILTON (B) @ DEPEW (A) @ 6:00 PM
OKAY (A) @ PORUM (A) @ 4:00 PM
OKEMAH (2A) @ STRATFORD (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
OKEMAH (2A) @ STRATFORD (2A) @ 7:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) vs FLETCHER (A) @ 5:00 PM
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ BETHEL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) @ PAWNEE (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) @ PAWNEE (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
OKMULGEE (3A) vs KELLYVILLE (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
OKTAHA (2A) @ KETCHUM (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
OKTAHA (2A) @ KETCHUM (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) vs BIG PASTURE (B) @ 4:30 PM
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) vs NOAH @ 5:00 PM
OWASSO (6A) vs BIXBY (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PANAMA (2A) vs CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
PANAMA (2A) vs CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
PAULS VALLEY (4A) vs MADILL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PAWNEE (2A) vs OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
PAWNEE (2A) vs OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PERRY (3A) @ MEEKER (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
PIEDMONT (5A) vs GUTHRIE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ TIMBERLAKE (B) @ 4:30 PM
PLAINVIEW (4A) @ ADA (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
POCOLA (3A) vs KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
POCOLA (3A) vs KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A) vs BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ HASKELL (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
PORUM (A) vs OKAY (A) @ 4:00 PM
POTEAU (4A) @ BROKEN BOW (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
PRAGUE (3A) vs HOLLAND HALL (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
PRESTON (2A) @ MOUNDS (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
PRYOR (5A) @ BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
PURCELL (4A) vs WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ 4:00 PM
PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ LAWTON (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs ENID (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
QUAPAW (2A) @ COLCORD (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (2A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
RINGWOOD (A) vs CHEROKEE (A) @ 4:30 PM
RIPLEY (A) vs DRUMMOND (B-#16) @ 4:30 PM
ROCK CREEK (A) vs BENNINGTON (A) @ 5:00 PM
ROFF (B-#1) vs WASHINGTON (3A) @ 5:00 PM
ROLAND (3A) @ VIAN (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
RUSH SPRINGS (A) @ ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A-#17) @ 4:00 PM
SALINA (3A) @ WESTVILLE (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SAPULPA (6A) @ JENKS (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SASAKWA (B) vs MACOMB (B) @ 4:00 PM
SAYRE (2A) @ CORDELL (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
SEILING (A) @ FARGO-GAGE (A) @ 4:30 PM
SEMINOLE (4A) @ HARRAH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
SEMINOLE (4A) vs HARRAH (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (4A) @ FT. GIBSON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
SHARON-MUTUAL (B) vs LAVERNE (A) @ 5:00 PM
SHARON-MUTUAL (B) vs BUFFALO (B) @ 3:00 PM
SHAWNEE (5A) @ COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ 6:30 PM **
SILO (2A) vs HOWE (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
SILO (2A) vs HOWE (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
SKIATOOK (5A) vs EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
SNYDER (A) vs CANUTE (A-#1) @ 5:00 PM
SNYDER (A) vs MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO (B) @ 4:30 PM
SOUTHEAST (5A) @ SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 4:30 PM **
SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) @ GEARY (B) @ 4:00 PM
SPERRY (3A) @ BLACKWELL (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
SPIRO (3A) @ VALLIANT (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ HENNESSEY (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ HENNESSEY (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
STERLING (A-#5) @ LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#9) Canceled
STIGLER (4A) @ MULDROW (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
STILLWATER (6A) vs BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
STILWELL (4A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
STONEWALL (A) vs TUPELO (B-#5) @ 4:00 PM
STRATFORD (2A) vs OKEMAH (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
STRATFORD (2A) vs OKEMAH (2A) @ 7:00 PM **
STRINGTOWN (B) @ FT. TOWSON (A) @ 4:30 PM
STROTHER (A) vs MASON (B) @ 4:30 PM
STROUD (2A) @ LATTA (2A) @ 5:00 PM **
STUART (A) vs MCCURTAIN (B) @ 4:30 PM
SULPHUR (4A) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 5:30 PM **
SULPHUR (4A) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (5A) vs CLAREMORE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
TALIHINA (2A) @ WILBURTON (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
TALIHINA (2A) @ WILBURTON (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
TECUMSEH (4A) @ PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
THACKERVILLE (B) @ ACHILLE (B) @ 4:30 PM
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) vs MOORELAND (A) @ 4:30 PM
TIMBERLAKE (B) vs PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A) @ 4:30 PM
TISHOMINGO (3A) vs MARIETTA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
TISHOMINGO (3A) vs MARIETTA (3A) @ 6:30 PM **
TUPELO (B-#5) @ STONEWALL (A) @ 4:00 PM
TURPIN (A) vs BOISE CITY (B) @ 4:00 PM
TUSHKA (A-#9) vs WAPANUCKA (A) @ 4:00 PM
TUTTLE (4A) @ CHOCTAW (6A) @ 5:00 PM
U. S. GRANT (6A) @ CHOCTAW (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs CHOCTAW (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
UNION (6A) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
UNION CITY (A-#14) vs BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) Canceled
VALLIANT (3A) vs SPIRO (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VARNUM (B) @ DEWAR (A) @ 4:30 PM
VELMA-ALMA (A) @ CENTRAL HIGH (A) @ 6:00 PM
VERDIGRIS (4A) @ GROVE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
VIAN (3A) vs ROLAND (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VICI (A-#6) @ HAMMON (B-#15) @ 4:30 PM
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs KIEFER (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
VINITA (4A) vs LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (4A) @ LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A) @ STILWELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
WALTERS (2A) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
WALTERS (2A) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
WAPANUCKA/COLEMAN (A) @ TUSHKA (A-#9) @ 4:00 PM
WARNER (2A) @ HULBERT (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
WASHINGTON (3A) @ ROFF (B-#1) @ 5:00 PM
WATONGA (2A) vs HINTON (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
WAUKOMIS (A) vs KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ 6:00 PM
WAURIKA (A) vs GRANDFIELD (B) @ 4:30 PM
WAYNE (2A) vs ALEX (A) @ 4:30 PM
WAYNOKA (B) @ COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ 4:00 PM
WEATHERFORD (4A) @ WOODWARD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
WEBBERS FALLS (B) @ GORE (A) @ 4:00 PM
WELEETKA (A) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) @ WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 6:00 PM
WELLSTON (2A) vs AMBER-POCASSET (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) @ NOWATA (2A) @ 4:00 PM
WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ ARDMORE (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
WESTMOORE (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 4:30 PM **
WESTMOORE (6A) @ NORMAN (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
WESTVILLE (3A) vs SALINA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
WETUMKA (A) vs WELEETKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
WETUMKA (A) @ WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 4:30 PM
WHITESBORO (B-#7) @ BATTIEST (B-#8) Canceled
WILBURTON (2A) vs TALIHINA (2A) @ 4:00 PM **
WILBURTON (2A) vs TALIHINA (2A) @ 6:00 PM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
WILSON (A) @ MILL CREEK (B) @ 6:00 PM
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) vs WELEETKA (A) @ 6:00 PM
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) vs WELEETKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 8:00 PM
WOODLAND (A) @ YALE (A) @ 6:00 PM
WOODWARD (4A) vs WEATHERFORD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
WRIGHT CITY (A) @ DURANT (5A) @ 5:00 PM
WYANDOTTE (2A) @ COMMERCE (2A) @ 6:30 PM **
WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ COLBERT (2A) 10-0 **
WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ COLBERT (2A) 10-0 **
WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ PURCELL (4A) @ 4:00 PM
YALE (A) vs WOODLAND (A) @ 6:00 PM
YUKON (6A) @ MUSTANG (6A) @ 5:00 PM **