Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Wrestling Schedule
for 1/24/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ARDMORE (5A) @ @ 1:00 PM - Midwestern Conference
BARNSDALL (3A) @ @ 12:00 PM - Carman Classic
BRIDGE CREEK (3A-#4) @ @ 10:00 AM - Tuttle Tournament
BRISTOW (4A-#12) @ @ 12:00 PM - Skiatook
CATOOSA (4A-#8) @ @ 1:00 PM - Skiatook
CHOCTAW (6A-#3) @ @ 1:00 PM - YUKON TOURNMANT
COMANCHE (3A-#3) @ @ 12:00 PM - Owasso Ram Duals
COWETA (5A-#9) @ @ 10:00 PM - Sallisaw Tournament
CUSHING (4A-#3) @ @ 1:00 PM - owasso ram duals
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A-#5) @ @ 9:00 AM - Owasso Ram Duals
DURANT (5A-#7) @ @ 11:00 AM - Yukon Trn.
EDISON PREP (5A) @ @ 12:00 PM - Skiatook Tournament
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A-#6) @ @ 1:00 PM - Owasso Duals
ENID (6A) @ @ 10:00 PM - Jay Hancock @ Yukon
GLENPOOL (5A-#6) @ @ 11:00 AM - Skiatook
GROVE (4A-#9) @ @ 10:00 AM - Skiatook Tournament
HARRAH (4A-#14) @ @ 12:00 PM - Tuttle
JAY (3A-#11) @ @ 12:00 PM - PAUL POST INVITATIONAL/ SALLISAW, OK
JENKS (6A-#10) @ @ 12:00 PM - Jay Hancock/Yukon
MCLAIN (4A) @ @ 12:00 PM - Skiatook Invitational
MOORE (6A) @ @ 12:00 PM - Yukon High
MORRISON (3A) @ @ 11:00 AM - Pawhuska HS/JH Tournament
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ @ 10:00 AM - Jay Hancock Invitational
MUSTANG (6A-#2) @ @ 12:00 PM - OWASSO DUAL TOURNAMENT
NATHAN HALE (5A) @ @ 10:00 AM - Pawhuska Carman Classic
NEWKIRK (3A-#10) @ @ 9:00 AM - Owasso Dual Team Tournament
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ @ 12:00 PM - Yukon Wrestling Tournament
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ @ 3:00 PM - Tuttle Tournament
OKMULGEE (3A) @ @ 11:00 PM - Carmen classic
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A-#15) @ @ 10:00 AM - Skiatook/ Skiatook
OWASSO (6A-#10) vs @ 10:00 AM - Owasso Tournament
PAULS VALLEY (3A) @ @ 1:00 PM - Sallisaw
PERKINS-TRYON (3A-#13) @ @ 10:00 AM - Carmen Classic/Pawhuska
PERRY (3A-#1) @ @ 10:00 AM - Owasso Ram Dual Tournament
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ @ 10:00 AM - Jay Hancock Invitational
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ @ 10:00 AM - Yukon Jay Hancock
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ @ 10:00 PM - Pawhuska Tourn
SKIATOOK (5A-#2) vs @ 10:00 AM - Skiatook Tournament
SULPHUR (3A-#13) @ @ 1:00 PM - Paul Post Sallisaw
TONKAWA (3A) @ @ 1:00 PM - Carmen Classic Tournament
TUTTLE (4A-#1) vs @ 2:00 PM - Greg Henning Invitational - Tuttle
VIAN (3A-#6) @ @ 11:00 AM - Sallisaw Paul Post
WARNER (3A) @ @ 8:00 PM - Paul Post Sallisaw
WATONGA (3A) @ @ 1:00 PM - OWASSO
WEATHERFORD (4A-#15) @ @ 12:00 PM - Tuttle Tournament
WILL ROGERS (5A) @ @ 10:00 AM - Carmen Classic (Pawhuska, OK)