Select Class :
    Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Wrestling Schedule
for 1/20/2022 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (5A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
ALTUS (5A) vs DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ 1:00 PM **
ANADARKO (3A-#12) @ COMANCHE (3A-#10) @ 12:00 PM **
ANADARKO (3A-#12) vs SULPHUR (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
ANADARKO (3A-#12) vs TEMPLE (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
ANADARKO (3A-#12) vs DAVIS (3A-#14) @ 12:00 PM **
ARDMORE (5A) vs DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ 3:00 PM **
BERRYHILL (3A-#13) vs HULBERT (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
BERRYHILL (3A-#9) vs WARNER (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) Postponed COVID
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ GUTHRIE (5A-#9) @ 2:00 PM **
BRISTOW (4A) @ SKIATOOK (4A-#4) @ 12:00 PM **
BRISTOW (4A) @ MIAMI (4A) @ 1:00 PM
BRISTOW (4A) @ MCLAIN (4A) @ 2:00 PM
CACHE (4A-#13) @ ELK CITY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CACHE (4A-#13) @ CLINTON (4A-#12) @ 5:00 PM **
CAPITOL HILL (6A) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
CAPITOL HILL (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A-#1) @ 7:00 PM **
CAPITOL HILL (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
CASHION (3A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CASHION (3A) vs PAWNEE (3A-#8) @ 1:00 PM **
CHECOTAH (3A) vs HULBERT (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
CHECOTAH (3A) @ VINITA (3A-#6) @ 4:00 PM **
CHICKASHA (4A-#15) vs HARRAH (4A-#10) @ 3:00 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A-#5) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A-#6) @ MOORE (6A-#12) 65-9
CHOCTAW (6A-#5) @ @ 10:00 AM - District Duals
CLAREMORE (5A-#8) vs JAY (3A-#1) @ 7:00 PM
CLEVELAND (4A) @ MANNFORD (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A-#12) vs ELK CITY (4A) @ 3:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A-#12) vs CACHE (4A-#13) @ 4:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A-#12) vs ELK CITY (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A-#12) vs CACHE (4A-#13) @ 5:00 PM **
COMANCHE (3A-#10) vs ANADARKO (3A-#12) @ 12:00 PM **
COMANCHE (3A-#5) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 6:00 PM
COWETA (5A-#9) @ SHAWNEE (5A-#12) @ 1:00 PM **
COWETA (5A-#6) @ TAHLEQUAH (6A) @ 1:00 PM **
COWETA (5A-#6) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 3:00 PM **
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) @ COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) @ 6:00 PM
DAVIS/MILL CREEK (3A-#14) vs HOBART (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
DAVIS/MILL CREEK (3A) vs District Duals Boys And Girls high school only @ 12:00 PM **
DAVIS/MILL CREEK (3A) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
DAVIS/MILL CREEK (3A-#14) vs ANADARKO (3A-#12) @ 12:00 PM **
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A-#11) @ 6:00 PM
DOUGLASS (3A) @ TUTTLE (4A-#1) @ 3:00 PM **
DOUGLASS (3A) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 2:00 PM **
DOUGLASS (3A) vs KINGFISHER (3A) @ 10:00 AM **
DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ ALTUS (5A) @ 1:00 PM **
DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ EISENHOWER (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ ARDMORE (5A) @ 3:00 PM **
EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) vs MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ 4:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A-#11) @ 11:00 AM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 10:00 AM **
EISENHOWER (5A) vs DUNCAN (5A-#4) @ 5:00 PM **
EL RENO (5A-#2) vs WOODWARD (5A) @ 11:00 AM **
EL RENO (5A-#2) vs SOUTHEAST (5A) @ 11:00 AM **
EL RENO (5A-#2) vs ELGIN (5A-#13) @ 11:00 AM **
ELGIN (5A-#13) @ EL RENO (5A-#2) @ 11:00 AM **
ELK CITY (4A) @ CLINTON (4A-#12) @ 3:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) @ CACHE (4A-#13) @ 4:00 PM **
ENID (6A) vs PONCA CITY (6A-#10) @ 7:00 PM
FT. GIBSON (4A-#6) @ WAGONER (4A-#8) @ 7:00 PM
GLENPOOL (5A-#3) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 7:00 PM
GUTHRIE (5A-#9) vs BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ 2:00 PM **
GUTHRIE (5A-#9) vs PIEDMONT (6A) @ 2:00 PM **
GUTHRIE (5A-#9) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 2:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A-#10) vs MADILL (4A) @ 1:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A-#10) @ CHICKASHA (4A-#15) @ 3:00 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) @ MANNFORD (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
HOBART (3A) vs DAVIS (3A-#14) @ 12:00 PM **
HOBART (3A) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
HOBART (3A) vs SULPHUR (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
HULBERT (3A) vs WARNER (3A) 0-54 **
HULBERT (3A) vs CHECOTAH (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
HULBERT (3A) @ VINITA (3A-#6) @ 4:00 PM **
HULBERT (3A) vs BERRYHILL (3A-#13) @ 4:00 PM **
INOLA (3A-#8) @ PAWHUSKA (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
JAY (3A-#1) @ CLAREMORE (5A-#8) @ 7:00 PM
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ GUTHRIE (5A-#9) @ 2:00 PM **
KINGFISHER (3A) @ DOUGLASS (3A) @ 10:00 AM **
KINGFISHER (3A) @ TUTTLE (4A-#1) @ 10:00 AM **
KINGFISHER (3A) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 1:00 PM **
LAWTON (6A) @ MOORE (6A-#14) @ 12:00 PM
LAWTON (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
LEXINGTON (3A) vs WESTERN HEIGHTS (4A) @ 1:00 PM
LOCUST GROVE (3A) @ VINITA (3A-#6) @ 4:00 PM **
MADILL (4A) vs HARRAH (4A-#10) @ 1:00 PM **
MANGUM (3A) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
MANNFORD (3A) vs HILLDALE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MANNFORD (3A) vs CLEVELAND (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MCLAIN (4A) @ SKIATOOK (4A-#4) @ 12:00 AM **
MCLAIN (4A) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 2:00 PM
MIAMI (4A) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 1:00 PM
MIAMI (4A) @ SKIATOOK (4A-#4) @ 12:00 AM **
MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) @ 4:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) @ 6:00 PM **
MOORE (6A-#14) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 12:00 PM
MOORE (6A-#14) vs LAWTON (6A) @ 12:00 PM
MOORE (6A-#12) vs CHOCTAW (6A-#6) 9-65
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ BISHOP KELLEY (5A) Postponed COVID
NEWCASTLE (4A) @ TUTTLE (4A-#1) @ 3:00 PM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs KINGFISHER (3A) @ 1:00 PM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs DOUGLASS (3A) @ 2:00 PM **
NEWKIRK (3A) @ PAWNEE (3A-#8) Canceled COVID
NORMAN (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A-#11) @ 10:00 AM **
NORMAN (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 10:00 AM **
NORMAN (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ TONKAWA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ CASHION (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) vs PAWNEE (3A-#10) @ 1:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ PERRY (3A-#13) @ 3:00 PM **
OKMULGEE (3A) @ NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 6:00 PM
PAWHUSKA (3A) vs INOLA (3A-#8) @ 6:00 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#10) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 1:00 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#8) vs TONKAWA (3A) @ 1:00 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#8) vs CASHION (3A) @ 1:00 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#8) vs PERRY (3A-#13) @ 1:30 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#10) @ PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 1:00 PM **
PAWNEE/HOMINY (3A-#8) vs NEWKIRK (3A) Canceled COVID
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs PAWNEE (3A-#10) @ 1:00 PM **
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs BLACKWELL (3A-#3) @ 6:00 PM
PERRY (3A-#13) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 3:00 PM **
PERRY (3A-#13) vs PAWNEE (3A-#8) @ 1:30 PM **
PIEDMONT (6A) @ GUTHRIE (5A-#9) @ 2:00 PM **
PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) vs TEMPLE (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) vs MANGUM (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) vs SULPHUR (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) vs DAVIS (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) vs COMANCHE (3A-#5) @ 12:00 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A-#10) @ ENID (6A) @ 7:00 PM
POTEAU (4A) vs Northside, AR @ 6:00 PM
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) @ 6:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ LAWTON (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ MOORE (6A-#14) @ 4:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ CHOCTAW (6A-#5) @ 4:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A-#1) @ 6:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs CAPITOL HILL (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs GLENPOOL (5A-#3) @ 7:00 PM
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) vs WARNER (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ VINITA (3A-#4) @ 4:00 PM **
SHAWNEE (5A-#12) vs COWETA (5A-#9) @ 1:00 PM **
SHAWNEE (5A-#10) @ TAHLEQUAH (6A) @ 1:00 PM **
SHAWNEE (5A-#10) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 3:00 PM **
SKIATOOK (4A-#4) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 12:00 PM **
SKIATOOK (4A-#4) vs MCLAIN (4A) @ 12:00 AM **
SKIATOOK (4A-#4) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 12:00 AM **
SOUTHEAST (5A) @ EL RENO (5A-#2) @ 11:00 AM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A-#2) @ 6:00 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A-#15) vs MIDWEST CITY (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A-#1) vs CAPITOL HILL (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A-#1) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A-#1) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
SULPHUR (3A) vs HOBART (3A) @ 12:00 PM **
SULPHUR (3A) vs ANADARKO (3A-#12) @ 6:00 PM **
SULPHUR (3A) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (6A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 1:00 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (6A) vs SHAWNEE (5A-#11) @ 1:00 PM **
TAHLEQUAH (6A) vs COWETA (5A-#7) @ 1:00 PM **
TECUMSEH (4A) @ ADA (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
TEMPLE (3A) vs ANADARKO (3A-#12) @ 12:00 PM **
TEMPLE (3A) vs PLAINVIEW (3A-#11) @ 12:00 PM **
TONKAWA (3A) vs PAWNEE (3A-#8) @ 1:00 PM **
TONKAWA (3A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
TUTTLE (4A-#1) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 3:00 PM **
TUTTLE (4A-#1) vs DOUGLASS (3A) @ 3:00 PM **
TUTTLE (4A-#1) vs KINGFISHER (3A) @ 10:00 AM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs CAPITOL HILL (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A-#1) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (3A-#4) vs SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (3A-#6) vs CHECOTAH (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (3A-#6) vs LOCUST GROVE (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (3A-#6) vs WARNER (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
VINITA (3A-#6) vs HULBERT (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A-#8) vs FT. GIBSON (4A-#6) @ 7:00 PM
WARNER (3A) vs BERRYHILL (3A-#9) @ 5:00 PM **
WARNER (3A) @ VINITA (3A-#6) @ 4:00 PM **
WARNER (3A) vs SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
WARNER (3A) vs HULBERT (3A) 54-0 **
WESTERN HEIGHTS (4A) @ PAULS VALLEY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
WESTERN HEIGHTS (4A) @ LEXINGTON (3A) @ 1:00 PM
WESTMOORE (6A-#11) vs DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 6:00 PM
WESTMOORE (6A-#11) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 10:00 AM **
WESTMOORE (6A-#11) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 11:00 AM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs TAHLEQUAH (6A) @ 1:00 PM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs SHAWNEE (5A-#10) @ 3:00 PM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) @ COWETA (5A-#6) @ 3:00 PM **
WOODWARD (5A) @ EL RENO (5A-#2) @ 11:00 AM **