Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Volleyball Schedule
for 9/29/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ALTUS (5A) vs WEATHERFORD (4A-#10) Canceled
AMBER-POCASSET (3A) @ BLANCHARD (4A) @ 6:30 PM
BARTLESVILLE (6A-#15) vs OWASSO (6A-#11) @ 1:00 PM
BETHANY (4A-#9) vs HARDING CHARTER PREP (4A-#16) Canceled
BISHOP KELLEY (6A-#3) @ CASCIA HALL (4A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
BIXBY (6A-#12) @ SAPULPA (5A-#11) @ 6:00 PM
BLANCHARD (4A) vs AMBER-POCASSET (3A) @ 6:30 PM
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) vs SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 6:30 PM
BROKEN ARROW (6A-#8) vs JENKS (6A-#2) @ 6:30 PM
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ MILLWOOD (3A) @ 4:00 PM
CARL ALBERT (5A-#3) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
CASCIA HALL (4A-#1) vs BISHOP KELLEY (6A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
CHOCTAW (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (3A) vs WESTVILLE (4A) @ 5:30 PM
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (3A) vs WESTVILLE (4A) @ 6:30 PM
CLAREMORE (5A) vs INOLA (4A-#7) @ 6:30 PM
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ HERITAGE HALL (3A-#7) @ 6:30 PM
CLINTON (4A) vs ERICK (3A) @ 4:00 PM
COLLINSVILLE (5A-#12) @ REJOICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A-#13) Canceled
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A-#2) @ PIEDMONT (5A-#10) @ 6:00 PM
COWETA (5A-#5) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (4A-#13) vs SOUTHWEST COVENANT (3A-#10) @ 6:00 PM
DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) vs NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 5:00 PM
DEER CREEK (6A-#7) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 6:00 PM
DEWEY (4A) vs WACHA @ 4:00 PM
DOUGLASS (-) vs STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 3:00 PM
DUNCAN (5A-#14) @ MACARTHUR (5A-#7) @ 7:00 PM
EAST CENTRAL (5A-#16) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 4:00 PM
EDISON PREP (5A) @ GLENPOOL (5A-#8) @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A-#5) @ NORMAN (6A) @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND NORTH (6A-#9) vs STILLWATER (6A) @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A-#1) vs MOORE (6A-#14) @ 6:00 PM
EISENHOWER (5A) vs ELGIN (5A) @ 4:00 PM
EL RENO (5A-#5) @ WEATHERFORD (4A-#10) @ 5:30 PM
ELGIN (5A) @ EISENHOWER (5A) @ 4:00 PM
ERICK (3A) @ CLINTON (4A) @ 4:00 PM
GLENPOOL (5A-#8) vs EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 6:00 PM
HARDING CHARTER (4A-#16) @ BETHANY (4A-#9) Canceled
HARDING CHARTER (4A-#16) @ BETHANY (4A-#9) Canceled
HARDING FINE ARTS (4A) vs U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 4:00 PM
HENNESSEY (3A) @ YALE (3A) Canceled
HERITAGE HALL (3A-#7) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 6:30 PM
HULBERT (3A) @ Eagle Point @ 4:00 PM
INOLA (4A-#7) @ CLAREMORE (5A) @ 6:30 PM
LAWTON (6A) @ TEMPLE (3A) @ 4:30 PM
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (4A-#3) vs OKAY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ VERDIGRIS (4A-#5) @ 4:30 PM
MACARTHUR (5A-#7) vs DUNCAN (5A-#14) @ 7:00 PM
MCALESTER (5A-#14) @ NOBLE (5A) @ 6:30 PM
MEMORIAL (5A) vs EAST CENTRAL (5A-#16) @ 4:00 PM
METRO CHRISTIAN (3A-#13) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (5A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
MILLWOOD (3A) vs CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ 4:00 PM
MOORE (6A-#14) @ EDMOND SANTA FE (6A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ UNION (6A-#13) @ 6:30 PM
MUSTANG (6A-#6) @ YUKON (6A) @ 6:00 PM
NATHAN HALE (5A) @ DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) @ 5:00 PM
NOBLE (5A) vs MCALESTER (5A-#14) @ 6:30 PM
NORMAN (6A) vs EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
OKAY (3A) @ LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (4A-#3) @ 6:00 PM
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN (3A-#5) @ CARL ALBERT (5A-#3) @ 6:00 PM
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 6:00 PM
OKLAHOMA UNION (3A-#15) vs OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 6:00 PM
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ OKLAHOMA UNION (3A-#15) @ 6:00 PM
OWASSO (6A-#11) @ BARTLESVILLE (6A-#15) @ 1:00 PM
PIEDMONT (5A-#10) vs COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A-#2) @ 6:00 PM
PONCA CITY (6A) @ COWETA (5A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs CHOCTAW (6A) @ 6:00 PM
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs ENID (6A-#15) @ 6:00 PM
REGENT PREP (4A-#8) vs SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A-#2) @ 7:00 PM
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (3A-#13) vs COLLINSVILLE (5A-#12) Canceled
SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ 6:30 PM
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A-#7) vs Destiny Christian Schools @ 6:00 PM
SAPULPA (5A-#11) vs BIXBY (6A-#12) @ 6:00 PM
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A-#7) @ 6:00 PM
SOUTHWEST COVENANT (3A-#10) @ CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (4A-#13) @ 6:00 PM
SPERRY (3A) @ WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 6:00 PM
STILLWATER (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A-#9) @ 6:00 PM
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN (3A-#2) @ REGENT PREPARATORY SCHOOL (4A-#8) @ 7:00 PM
TEMPLE (3A) vs LAWTON (6A) @ 4:30 PM
TIPTON (3A) vs TUTTLE (4A-#14) @ 6:30 PM
TUTTLE (4A-#14) @ TIPTON (3A) @ 6:30 PM
U. S. GRANT (6A) @ HARDING FINE ARTS (4A) @ 4:00 PM
UNION (6A-#13) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 6:30 PM
VERDIGRIS (4A-#5) vs LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ 4:30 PM
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (5A-#1) vs METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A-#13) @ 6:00 PM
WEATHERFORD (4A-#10) @ ALTUS (5A) Canceled
WEATHERFORD (4A-#10) vs EL RENO (5A-#5) @ 5:30 PM
WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) vs SPERRY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
WESTVILLE (4A) @ CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (3A) @ 6:30 PM
YALE (3A) vs HENNESSEY (3A) Canceled
YUKON (6A) vs MUSTANG (6A-#6) @ 6:00 PM