Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Volleyball Schedule
for 9/21/2018 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
AMBER-POCASSET (3A) vs CEMENT (3A-#7) @ 4:00 PM
BETHANY (4A-#4) @ TBA @ 9:00 PM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
BETHANY (4A-#4) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) 1-2 25-20, 14-25, 15-8 - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#1) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Jenks Tournament
BIXBY (6A-#14) @ TBA @ 10:00 AM - Owasso Varsity Tourament
BROKEN ARROW (6A-#10) @ TBA @ 9:00 AM - Owasso Tournament
CEMENT (3A-#7) @ AMBER-POCASSET (3A) @ 4:00 PM
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (4A-#1) vs NEWCASTLE (4A-#12) @ 12:00 PM - Chisholm trail conference
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (4A-#13) @ TBA @ 9:00 AM - Conference Tournament @ Heritage Hall
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (4A-#15) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) @ 12:00 PM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
EDISON PREP (5A) @ METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (5A-#12) @ 9:00 AM - Glenpool
EDISON PREP (5A) vs MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 2:00 PM - GLENPOOL TOURNAMENT
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A-#1) @ TBA @ 10:00 AM - Jenks Tournament
GLENPOOL (5A) vs TBA @ 9:00 AM - Glenpool Varsity Tournament
GLENPOOL (5A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 1:00 PM - Warrior Invitational/Glenpool
HERITAGE HALL (3A-#4) vs TBA @ 9:00 AM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) vs BETHANY (4A-#4) 2-1 25-20, 14-25, 15-8 - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) vs MOUNT ST. MARY (5A-#3) @ 11:00 AM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) vs COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (4A-#15) @ 12:00 PM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
JENKS (6A-#6) vs NORMAN NORTH (6A-#5) @ 8:30 AM - Jenks Invitationals
JENKS (6A-#6) vs EDMOND NORTH (6A-#7) @ 10:30 AM - Jenks Invitationals
JENKS (6A-#6) vs Har-Ber @ 1:00 PM - Jenks Invitationals
LAWTON (6A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 12:00 PM - Warrior Invitational/Glenpool
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A-#3) @ TBA @ 8:00 AM - Owasso Highschool
MEMORIAL (5A) vs NOAH @ 11:00 AM - GLENPOOL TOURNAMENT
MEMORIAL (5A) vs METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (5A-#10) @ 1:00 PM - GLENPOOL TOURNAMENT
MEMORIAL (5A) vs EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 2:00 PM - GLENPOOL TOURNAMENT
METRO CHRISTIAN (5A-#10) vs MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 1:00 PM - GLENPOOL TOURNAMENT
MOUNT ST. MARY (5A-#4) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Chisholm Trail Conf. Tour.
MOUNT ST. MARY (5A-#3) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A-#5) @ 11:00 AM - Chisholm Trail Conference Tournament
NEWCASTLE (4A-#12) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (4A-#3) 0-2 17-25, 25-27 - Chisholm Trail Conference
NEWCASTLE (4A-#12) @ CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (4A-#1) @ 12:00 PM - Chisholm trail conference
NEWCASTLE (4A-#12) @ OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (3A-#13) @ 2:00 PM - Chisholm trail conference
NORMAN (6A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Owasso Varsity Tournament
NORMAN NORTH (6A-#3) vs TBD @ 1:00 PM - Jenks Invitational
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (3A-#13) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Conference Tournament
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (3A-#13) vs NEWCASTLE (4A-#12) @ 2:00 PM - Chisholm trail conference
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN (4A-#3) @ TBA @ 9:00 AM - CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
SALINA (3A) @ lifeway @ 1:00 PM - Life waytourn
SOUTHMOORE (6A-#13) @ TBA @ 9:00 AM - Owasso Tournament
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#1) @ 9:00 AM - Warrior Invitational/Glenpool
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs LAWTON (6A) @ 12:00 PM - Warrior Invitational/Glenpool
WILL ROGERS (5A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 1:00 PM - Warrior Invitational/Glenpool