Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Boys Soccer Schedule
for 4/7/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ALVA (3A) @ KINGFISHER (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
ARDMORE (5A) @ DUNCAN (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
ASTEC CHARTER (3A) @ STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
ATOKA (3A) vs CROOKED OAK (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
BARTLESVILLE (6A) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) Canceled **
BETHANY (4A) vs HARRAH (4A) Canceled **
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) vs DEL CITY (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) vs DEL CITY (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
BIXBY (6A) vs MOORE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
BROKEN ARROW (6A) vs SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
CACHE (4A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
CASCIA HALL (4A) @ OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
CATOOSA (4A) @ MIAMI (4A) Canceled **
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ HILLDALE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHICKASHA (4A) @ CACHE (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (3A) @ MCLOUD (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
CLAREMORE (5A) @ NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ WEATHERFORD (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
COLLINSVILLE (5A) vs COWETA (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) @ HARDING CHARTER PREP (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
CORDELL (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
COWETA (5A) @ COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
CROOKED OAK (3A) @ ATOKA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A) vs YUKON (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
DEL CITY (5A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
DOVE SCIENCE - OKC (3A) @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
DOVE SCIENCE - TULSA (3A) @ SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
DRUMRIGHT (3A) @ SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
DUNCAN (5A) vs ARDMORE (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
EAST CENTRAL (5A) vs WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
EDISON PREP (5A) vs MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) @ MACARTHUR (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
EL RENO (5A) vs NOBLE (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
ELGIN (4A) vs ELK CITY (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) @ ELGIN (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) @ ELGIN (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
ENID (6A) vs JENKS (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
FT. GIBSON (4A) vs STILWELL (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
GLENPOOL (5A) @ BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
GROVE (4A) vs HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
HARDING CHARTER (3A) vs COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
HARRAH (4A) @ BETHANY (4A) Canceled **
HEAVENER (3A) @ LOCUST GROVE (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ CORDELL (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) vs CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ GROVE (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
HUGO (3A) vs WESTVILLE (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
JENKS (6A) @ ENID (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
KINGFISHER (3A) vs ALVA (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
LOCUST GROVE (3A) vs HEAVENER (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
MACARTHUR (5A) vs EISENHOWER (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
MADILL (4A) vs NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
MCALESTER (5A) @ SHAWNEE (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
MCLOUD (3A) vs CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
MEMORIAL (5A) @ EDISON PREPARATORY (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
METRO CHRISTIAN (4A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
MIAMI (4A) vs CATOOSA (4A) Canceled **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
MOORE (6A) @ BIXBY (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ BARTLESVILLE (6A) Canceled **
MUSTANG (6A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
NATHAN HALE (5A) vs CLAREMORE (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) @ MADILL (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
NOBLE (5A) @ EL RENO (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
NORMAN (6A) vs NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ NORMAN (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) vs DOVE SCIENCE ACADEMY (OKC) (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) vs CASCIA HALL (4A) @ 7:00 PM **
OWASSO (6A) vs SAPULPA (6A) @ 7:30 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A) @ STILLWATER (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
POTEAU (4A) @ METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ CHOCTAW (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ UNION (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (3A) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) vs ALTUS (5A) @ 7:00 PM **
SAPULPA (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) @ 7:30 PM **
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (3A) vs DRUMRIGHT (3A) @ 7:30 PM **
SHAWNEE (5A) vs MCALESTER (5A) @ 7:30 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs WESTMOORE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
STAR-SPENCER (3A) vs ASTEC CHARTER (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
STILWELL (4A) @ FT. GIBSON (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN (3A) vs DOVE SCIENCE ACADEMY (TULSA) (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs MUSTANG (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
UNION (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs REJOICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 7:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A) @ DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) @ 7:30 PM **
WEATHERFORD (4A) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 8:00 PM **
WESTMOORE (6A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 8:00 PM **
WESTVILLE (3A) @ HUGO (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
WILL ROGERS (5A) @ EAST CENTRAL (5A) @ 8:00 PM **
YUKON (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 8:00 PM **