Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Slow Pitch Softball Schedule
for 4/20/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
AGRA/CARNEY (-) @ PRUE (2A) @ 4:00 PM
ALLEN (3A) @ ROFF (A-#1) @ 4:30 PM
ALVA (4A) vs HENNESSEY (4A) @ 4:30 PM
AMBER-POCASSET (4A-#9) @ NEWCASTLE (5A-#19) @ 5:00 PM
ANADARKO (5A) @ CACHE (5A-#7) @ 7:30 PM
ANADARKO (5A) vs BOONE-APACHE (3A-#16) @ 4:00 PM
ANTLERS (4A) vs WRIGHT CITY (3A-#19) Canceled
ANTLERS (4A) vs CANADIAN (3A) @ 6:00 PM
ARKOMA (2A) @ BUFFALO VALLEY (A) @ 4:00 PM
BEGGS (4A-#10) @ MOUNDS (3A-#7) @ 4:30 PM
BINGER-ONEY (2A-#1) @ MINCO (3A-#4) @ 4:30 PM
BLACKWELL (4A) @ PERKINS-TRYON (5A-#9) @ 5:00 PM
BOONE-APACHE (3A-#16) @ CACHE (5A-#7) @ 3:00 PM
BOONE-APACHE (3A-#16) @ ANADARKO (5A) @ 4:00 PM
BOWLEGS (A) vs MULHALL-ORLANDO (A) @ 5:30 PM
BOWLEGS (A) @ OILTON (A-#13) @ 4:00 PM
BRAY-DOYLE (2A-#19) vs VERDEN (A) Canceled
BROKEN BOW (5A-#1) @ TUSHKA (3A-#10) @ 5:00 PM
BUFFALO (A) vs CHEROKEE (2A) Canceled
BUFFALO VALLEY (A) vs ARKOMA (2A) @ 4:00 PM
BYNG (5A-#16) @ SULPHUR (5A-#3) @ 5:00 PM
CACHE (5A-#7) vs BOONE-APACHE (3A-#16) @ 5:00 PM
CADDO (3A-#8) vs SILO (4A-#2) @ 4:00 PM
CANADIAN (3A) vs SMITHVILLE (A-#15) @ 4:00 PM
CANADIAN (3A) @ ANTLERS (4A) @ 6:00 PM
CANEY (A-#9) @ KIOWA (2A-#3) @ 4:00 PM
CARNEY/AGRA (3A) @ PRUE (2A) @ 6:00 PM
CENTRAL HIGH (2A-#15) vs HEALDTON (3A) @ 5:30 PM
CENTRAL HIGH (2A-#15) @ ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (3A) @ 7:00 PM
CHANDLER (4A) vs LUTHER (4A) @ 5:00 PM
CHEROKEE (2A) @ BUFFALO (A) Canceled
CHEYENNE (2A) @ SHATTUCK (2A-#2) @ 4:00 PM
CHOCTAW (6A-#7) @ MUSTANG (6A-#9) @ 4:30 PM
CIMARRON (A) @ TALOGA (-) @ 4:30 PM
CLINTON (5A) vs ELGIN (5A) @ 5:00 PM
CRESCENT (3A-#18) @ WELLSTON (3A) @ 4:30 PM
CROWDER (2A) vs OKMULGEE (4A) @ 4:30 PM
CYRIL (2A-#13) vs LOOKEBA-SICKLES (A-#4) @ 5:30 PM
DALE (4A-#1) @ PRAGUE (4A-#18) @ 5:00 PM
DAVENPORT (2A) vs MORRISON (3A-#2) @ 4:30 PM
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A-#7) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A-#1) @ 5:00 PM
DEWAR (2A) @ WEWOKA (3A) Canceled
DOVER (A) vs WAUKOMIS (2A) @ 4:30 PM
ELGIN (5A) @ CLINTON (5A) @ 5:00 PM
ELK CITY (5A) vs GUTHRIE (6A-#13) @ 5:00 PM
ELK CITY (5A) @ KINGFISHER (5A) @ 5:00 PM
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (3A) vs HEALDTON (3A) @ 4:30 PM
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (3A) vs CENTRAL HIGH (2A-#19) @ 7:00 PM
ENID (6A-#19) vs WOODWARD (5A) @ 5:15 PM
EUFAULA (4A) vs KELLYVILLE (4A-#6) @ 5:45 PM
EUFAULA (4A) @ PRESTON (3A-#19) @ 4:30 PM
FAIRVIEW (4A-#20) vs WOODWARD (5A) @ 4:00 PM
FARGO-GAGE/FT SUPPLY (2A) vs WAYNOKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
FT. GIBSON (5A) vs SALLISAW (5A) Canceled
GANS (2A-#11) @ HAILEYVILLE (2A) @ 4:00 PM
GARBER (2A) vs RINGWOOD (2A-#13) Canceled
GORE (3A-#15) @ WISTER (3A-#9) @ 5:00 PM
GORE (3A-#15) @ RED OAK (A-#2) @ 6:00 PM
GRAHAM-DUSTIN (A) @ MIDWAY (A) @ 4:00 PM
GRANITE (A) @ HOBART (4A-#15) @ 5:30 PM
GUTHRIE (6A-#13) vs ELK CITY (5A) @ 5:00 PM
GUTHRIE (6A-#13) @ KINGFISHER (5A) @ 4:00 PM
HAILEYVILLE (2A) vs GANS (2A-#11) @ 4:00 PM
HAMMON (A-#3) @ MERRITT (3A) @ 6:00 PM
HARRAH (5A) @ NORTH ROCK CREEK (5A-#6) @ 4:30 PM
HARTSHORNE (4A) @ HOLDENVILLE (4A-#5) @ 4:30 PM
HASKELL (4A-#18) vs BRISTOW (5A) @ 5:00 PM
HAWORTH (3A) @ SMITHVILLE (A-#19) @ 4:30 PM
HEALDTON (3A) @ ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (3A) @ 4:30 PM
HEALDTON (3A) vs CENTRAL HIGH (2A-#15) @ 5:30 PM
HEAVENER (5A-#5) @ PANAMA (4A) @ 5:00 PM
HENNESSEY (4A) @ ALVA (4A) @ 4:30 PM
HINTON (4A-#15) @ NAVAJO (3A-#6) @ 5:00 PM
HOBART (4A-#15) vs GRANITE (A) @ 5:30 PM
HOLDENVILLE (4A-#5) @ TECUMSEH (5A-#4) @ 6:00 PM
HOWE (4A-#19) vs STILWELL (5A-#9) @ 5:30 PM
HOWE (4A-#19) @ SPIRO (4A) @ 6:30 PM
INDIANOLA (A) vs SMITHVILLE (A-#15) @ 1:15 PM - Districts
JENKS (6A-#6) vs SAPULPA (6A-#17) @ 5:00 PM
KELLYVILLE (4A-#6) @ PRESTON (3A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
KELLYVILLE (4A-#6) vs EUFAULA (4A) @ 5:45 PM
KIEFER (4A) vs LIBERTY (3A) @ 4:30 PM
KINGFISHER (5A) vs GUTHRIE (6A-#13) @ 4:00 PM
KINGFISHER (5A) vs ELK CITY (5A) @ 5:00 PM
KINGSTON (5A-#11) vs DAVIS (4A-#19) @ 4:30 PM
KINGSTON (5A-#11) @ PLAINVIEW (5A-#8) @ 4:00 PM
KONAWA (3A) vs NEW LIMA (A) Canceled
LIBERTY (3A) @ KIEFER (4A) @ 4:30 PM
LINDSAY (5A-#12) @ NINNEKAH (3A) @ 4:30 PM
LOCUST GROVE (5A-#13) vs KETCHUM (3A-#20) @ 4:00 PM
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (A-#4) @ CYRIL (2A-#13) @ 5:30 PM
LUTHER (4A) @ CHANDLER (4A) @ 5:00 PM
MASON (A) @ WILSON (HENRYETTA) (A) @ 4:30 PM
MCCURTAIN (A-#18) @ PORUM (2A) @ 4:30 PM
MCLOUD (5A) vs NORMAN (6A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
MCLOUD (5A) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A-#18) @ 4:30 PM
MEEKER (4A) @ RIPLEY (3A-#5) @ 5:00 PM
MERRITT (3A) vs HAMMON (A-#3) @ 6:00 PM
MIDWAY (A) vs GRAHAM-DUSTIN (A) @ 4:00 PM
MINCO (3A-#11) @ UNION CITY (2A) @ 7:00 PM
MINCO (3A-#4) vs BINGER-ONEY (2A-#1) @ 4:30 PM
MOORE (6A-#3) @ WASHINGTON (4A-#4) @ 5:00 PM
MOORELAND (3A-#17) vs VICI (2A-#12) @ 4:30 PM
MORRIS (4A) @ WARNER (4A) @ 4:00 PM
MORRISON (3A-#2) @ DAVENPORT (2A) @ 4:30 PM
MOSS (A-#14) vs SASAKWA (A) Canceled
MOSS (A-#14) vs NEW LIMA (A) @ 10:00 AM - DISTRICTS AT MOSS
MOUNDS (3A-#7) vs BEGGS (4A-#10) @ 4:30 PM
MT VIEW-GOTEBO (A) @ FT. COBB-BROXTON (2A) @ 5:30 PM
MULHALL-ORLANDO (A) @ OILTON (A-#13) @ 5:00 PM
MULHALL-ORLANDO (A) @ OILTON (A-#13) @ 4:00 PM
MULHALL-ORLANDO (A) vs BOWLEGS (A) @ 5:30 PM
MUSTANG (6A-#9) vs CHOCTAW (6A-#7) @ 4:30 PM
NAVAJO (3A-#6) vs HINTON (4A-#15) @ 5:00 PM
NEW LIMA (A) vs STROTHER (2A) Canceled
NEW LIMA (A) vs KONAWA (3A) Canceled
NEW LIMA (A) @ MOSS (A-#14) @ 10:00 AM - DISTRICTS AT MOSS
NEWCASTLE (5A-#19) vs WESTMOORE (6A-#4) @ 4:00 PM
NEWCASTLE (5A-#19) vs AMBER-POCASSET (4A-#9) @ 5:00 PM
NINNEKAH (3A) vs LINDSAY (5A-#12) @ 4:30 PM
NORMAN (6A-#19) @ HARRAH (5A) @ 5:30 PM
NORMAN (6A-#19) @ MCLOUD (5A) @ 6:30 PM
NORMAN (6A-#18) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A-#18) @ 5:30 PM
NORTH ROCK CREEK (5A-#6) vs HARRAH (5A) @ 4:30 PM
OAKS MISSION (A) @ FAIRLAND (3A-#14) @ 4:00 PM
OKEENE/ALINE-CLEO (2A) @ WATONGA (3A) Canceled
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (2A) @ POND CREEK-HUNTER (2A) @ 4:45 PM
OKMULGEE (4A) @ CROWDER (2A) @ 4:30 PM
OKTAHA (4A-#14) vs BRISTOW (5A) @ 6:00 PM
OLIVE (2A) vs YALE (2A) @ 4:30 PM
OWASSO (6A-#5) vs UNION (6A-#8) @ 5:45 PM
PANAMA (4A) vs HEAVENER (5A-#5) @ 5:00 PM
PERKINS-TRYON (5A-#9) vs BLACKWELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM
PITTSBURG (A-#13) vs STRINGTOWN (A) @ 12:00 PM - District playoffs
PLAINVIEW (5A-#8) vs KINGSTON (5A-#11) @ 4:00 PM
POND CREEK-HUNTER (2A) vs OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (2A) @ 4:45 PM
PORUM (2A) vs MCCURTAIN (A-#18) @ 4:30 PM
PRAGUE (4A-#18) vs DALE (4A-#1) @ 5:00 PM
PRESTON (3A-#19) vs EUFAULA (4A) @ 4:30 PM
PRESTON (3A-#19) vs KELLYVILLE (4A-#6) @ 6:00 PM
PRUE (2A) vs AGRA (-) @ 4:00 PM
PRUE (2A) vs CARNEY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
PRYOR (6A-#20) @ TAHLEQUAH (6A-#14) @ 4:00 PM
PRYOR (6A-#15) @ CHECOTAH (5A-#14) @ 5:00 PM
PUTNAM CITY (6A-#18) vs NORMAN (6A-#18) @ 5:30 PM
PUTNAM CITY (6A-#18) @ MCLOUD (5A) @ 4:30 PM
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A-#16) @ 4:30 PM
RED OAK (A-#2) vs STUART (2A-#11) @ 5:00 PM
RINGWOOD (2A-#13) @ GARBER (2A) Canceled
RIPLEY (3A-#5) vs MEEKER (4A) @ 5:00 PM
ROCK CREEK (2A) @ RATTAN (2A-#6) @ 5:30 PM
ROFF (A-#1) vs ALLEN (3A) @ 4:30 PM
RYAN (A) @ WILSON (3A) @ 5:30 PM
SALLISAW (5A) @ FT. GIBSON (5A) Canceled
SAND SPRINGS (6A-#15) vs UNION (6A-#8) @ 5:00 PM
SAND SPRINGS (6A-#15) vs OWASSO (6A-#5) @ 4:30 PM
SAPULPA (6A-#18) @ JENKS (6A-#4) @ 5:00 PM
SASAKWA (A) @ MOSS (A-#14) Canceled
SAYRE (3A) @ ARAPAHO-BUTLER (2A) @ 6:00 PM
SHATTUCK (2A-#2) vs CHEYENNE (2A) @ 4:00 PM
SILO (4A-#2) @ CADDO (3A-#8) @ 4:00 PM
SMITHVILLE (A-#15) vs CANADIAN (3A) @ 4:00 PM
SMITHVILLE (A-#15) vs INDIANOLA (A) @ 1:15 PM - Districts
SOUTHMOORE (6A-#1) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A-#7) @ 5:00 PM
SPIRO (4A) vs STILWELL (5A-#10) @ 4:30 PM
SPIRO (4A) vs HOWE (4A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
STILWELL (5A-#9) vs HOWE (4A-#19) @ 5:30 PM
STILWELL (5A-#10) @ SPIRO (4A) @ 4:30 PM
STRATFORD (3A) vs WAYNE (3A-#17) @ 6:00 PM
STRINGTOWN (A) @ SOPER (2A-#19) @ 4:00 PM
STRINGTOWN (A) vs PITTSBURG (A-#13) @ 12:00 PM - District playoffs
STROTHER (2A) @ NEW LIMA (A) Canceled
STUART (2A-#11) @ RED OAK (A-#2) @ 5:00 PM
SULPHUR (5A-#3) vs BYNG (5A-#16) @ 5:00 PM
TALOGA (-) vs CIMARRON (A) @ 4:30 PM
TECUMSEH (5A-#4) vs BETHEL (5A) @ 4:00 PM
TECUMSEH (5A-#4) vs HOLDENVILLE (4A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
TUPELO (A) vs VANOSS (3A) @ 4:00 PM
TURNER (A-#10) @ CALERA (3A-#1) @ 4:00 PM
TUSHKA (3A-#10) vs BROKEN BOW (5A-#1) @ 5:00 PM
UNION (6A-#9) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A-#15) @ 7:00 AM
UNION (6A-#8) vs OWASSO (6A-#5) @ 5:45 PM
UNION CITY (2A) vs MINCO (3A-#11) @ 7:00 PM
VANOSS (3A) @ TUPELO (A) @ 4:00 PM
VERDEN (A) @ BRAY-DOYLE (2A-#19) Canceled
VICI (2A-#12) @ MOORELAND (3A-#17) @ 4:30 PM
WAGONER (5A) vs KETCHUM (3A-#20) @ 5:15 PM
WARNER (4A) vs MORRIS (4A) @ 4:00 PM
WASHINGTON (4A-#4) vs MOORE (6A-#3) @ 5:00 PM
WATONGA (3A) vs OKEENE (2A) Canceled
WAUKOMIS (2A) @ DOVER (A) @ 4:30 PM
WAYNE (3A-#18) @ STRATFORD (3A) @ 4:30 PM
WAYNOKA (A) @ FARGO-GAGE (2A) @ 4:30 PM
WELLSTON (3A) vs CRESCENT (3A-#18) @ 4:30 PM
WESTMOORE (6A-#4) @ NEWCASTLE (5A-#19) @ 4:00 PM
WEWOKA (3A) vs DEWAR (2A) Canceled
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (A) vs MASON (A) @ 4:30 PM
WOODWARD (5A) vs ENID (6A-#19) @ 5:15 PM
WOODWARD (5A) @ FAIRVIEW (4A-#20) @ 4:00 PM
WRIGHT CITY (3A-#19) @ ANTLERS (4A) Canceled
WRIGHT CITY (3A-#19) vs CANADIAN (3A) Canceled
YALE (2A) @ OLIVE (2A) @ 4:30 PM