Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Fast Pitch Softball Schedule
for 9/23/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ADA (4A) vs CLASSEN SAS AT NE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
AFTON (A) vs FOYIL (A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
ALLEN (A) vs RINGLING (A-#19) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ALTUS (5A) @ CARL ALBERT (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
ALTUS (5A) @ CARL ALBERT (5A) @ 6:30 PM **
AMBER-POCASSET (2A) vs LINDSAY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
ANADARKO (4A) @ WOODWARD (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
ARDMORE (5A) vs EISENHOWER (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
ARNETT (B-#8) vs BEAVER (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ARNETT (B-#8) vs BEAVER (B) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BARNSDALL (A) vs QUAPAW (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BARNSDALL (A) @ WOODLAND (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BARTLESVILLE (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
BATTIEST (B) vs KINTA (B) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BEAVER (B) @ ARNETT (B-#8) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BEAVER (B) @ ARNETT (B-#8) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BERRYHILL (4A) @ SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 5:00 PM
BERRYHILL (4A) @ SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 7:00 PM
BETHANY (4A) @ ELGIN (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BINGER-ONEY (A-#2) vs CALUMET (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BIXBY (6A) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
BLANCHARD (4A) vs WASHINGTON (3A) @ 5:00 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ CANUTE (A-#10) Forfeit - OSSAA District Tournament
BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ CANUTE (A-#10) Forfeit - OSSAA District Tournament
BUTNER (B) @ MOSS (B-#1) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BUTNER (B) @ MOSS (B-#1) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BYNG (4A) @ PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CACHE (4A) @ WEATHERFORD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CALERA (2A) vs TISHOMINGO (3A) @ 5:00 PM
CALUMET (A) @ BINGER-ONEY (A-#2) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 5:00 PM
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ 7:00 PM
CARL ALBERT (5A) vs ALTUS (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
CARL ALBERT (5A) vs ALTUS (5A) @ 6:30 PM **
CARNEGIE (A) @ NAVAJO (A-#5) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CARNEGIE (A) @ NAVAJO (A-#5) @ 1:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CASHION (2A) vs MERRITT (2A) @ 11:00 AM
CATOOSA (4A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (6A) @ 4:30 PM
CENTRAL HIGH (A) vs FLETCHER (A) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CHANDLER (3A) vs MORRISON (2A) @ 5:00 PM
CHATTANOOGA (B) @ BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ 5:30 PM
CHECOTAH (4A) vs STIGLER (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHELSEA (2A) vs SPERRY (3A) @ 5:00 PM
CHELSEA (2A) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CHELSEA (2A) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CHICKASHA (4A) @ BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHISHOLM (3A) vs KINGFISHER (4A) @ 4:30 PM
CHOCTAW (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ WAGONER (4A) @ 4:30 PM
CLAREMORE (5A) @ SAPULPA (5A) @ 4:00 PM **
CLASSEN SAS (4A) @ ADA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLEVELAND (4A) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CLINTON (4A) @ ELK CITY (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
COLCORD (2A) @ WESTVILLE (4A) @ 4:00 PM
COMANCHE (3A) @ DUNCAN (5A) @ 5:30 PM
COPAN (B) vs MEDFORD (B) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) vs OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (A) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
COWETA (5A) @ PRYOR (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
COYLE (B) vs tba @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CRESCENT (2A) @ PERRY (3A) @ 4:45 PM
CUSHING (4A) vs INOLA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
DALE (2A) @ HENRYETTA (3A) @ 4:30 PM
DAVIS (3A) vs LEXINGTON (3A) @ 4:30 PM
DAVIS (3A) vs SULPHUR (4A) @ 5:00 PM
DEER CREEK (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
DEL CITY (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) Canceled
DEWEY (3A) @ FAIRLAND (2A) @ 5:00 PM
DICKSON (4A) @ PAULS VALLEY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
DOVER (B) vs GEARY (B) @ 3:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
DUNCAN (5A) vs COMANCHE (3A) @ 5:30 PM
DURANT (5A) @ MCALESTER (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
DURANT (5A) @ LONE GROVE (4A) Canceled
EDMOND NORTH (6A) vs WESTMOORE (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) vs LAWTON (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) @ ARDMORE (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
EL RENO (5A) vs WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
EL RENO (5A) vs WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
ELGIN (4A) vs BETHANY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
ELK CITY (4A) vs CLINTON (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
ENID (6A) vs GUTHRIE (5A) @ 5:00 PM
FAIRLAND (2A) vs DEWEY (3A) @ 5:00 PM
FAIRVIEW (2A) vs WATONGA (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
FLETCHER (A) vs CENTRAL HIGH (A) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
FOYIL (A) vs AFTON (A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
FRONTIER (A) vs TBA @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
FT. GIBSON (4A) vs JAY (4A) @ 10:00 AM - Tahlequah/NSU Tournament
FT. GIBSON (4A) vs SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Tahlequah/NSU Tournament
GARBER (A) vs WAUKOMIS (A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
GEARY (B) vs DOVER (B) @ 3:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
GLENPOOL (5A) vs JAY (4A) @ 3:00 PM - NSU/Tahlequah Tournament
GLENPOOL (5A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 4:30 PM - NSU/Tahlequah Tournament
GORE (2A) vs KETCHUM (2A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
GORE (2A) vs KETCHUM (2A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
GROVE (4A) vs SKIATOOK (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
GUTHRIE (5A) @ ENID (6A) @ 5:00 PM
GUYMON (5A) @ HOOKER (2A) @ 5:00 PM
HARRAH (4A) vs MANNFORD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs SAVANNA (2A) @ 3:30 PM **
HASKELL (3A) vs MOUNDS (2A) @ 4:30 PM
HEAVENER (3A) vs VALLIANT (3A) @ 4:00 PM **
HEAVENER (3A) vs VALLIANT (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
HENRYETTA (3A) vs DALE (2A) @ 4:30 PM
HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ LITTLE AXE (3A) @ 4:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ LITTLE AXE (3A) @ 6:45 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HILLDALE (4A) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 11:30 AM - NSU Festival
HINTON (2A) @ TEXHOMA (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
HINTON (2A) @ TEXHOMA (2A) @ 3:00 PM **
HOLDENVILLE/CALVIN (3A) vs OKEMAH (2A) @ 5:00 PM
HOLLAND HALL (3A) vs Tulsa Hale @ 5:00 PM
HOLLIS (A) vs GERONIMO (A) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
HOLLIS (A) vs SNYDER (A) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HOMINY (A) vs TBA @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HOMINY (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HOOKER (2A) vs GUYMON (5A) @ 5:30 PM
IDABEL (4A) vs SALLISAW (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
INOLA (4A) @ CUSHING (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
JAY (4A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 3:00 PM - NSU/Tahlequah Tournament
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 10:00 AM **
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) @ 11:30 AM **
KANSAS (3A) @ WYANDOTTE (2A) @ 6:00 PM
KETCHUM (2A) @ GORE (2A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
KETCHUM (2A) @ GORE (2A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
KINGFISHER (4A) @ CHISHOLM (3A) @ 4:30 PM
KINTA (B) @ LEFLORE (B-#19) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
KINTA (B) vs BATTIEST (B) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B-#9) vs POND CREEK-HUNTER (B) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
LAWTON (6A) @ EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 6:30 PM **
LEEDEY (B) vs DOVER (B) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LEFLORE (B-#19) vs KINTA (B) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LEXINGTON (3A) @ DAVIS (3A) @ 4:30 PM
LEXINGTON (3A) vs SULPHUR (4A) @ 6:00 PM
LIBERTY (A) vs QUINTON (A) @ 12:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LINDSAY (3A) @ AMBER-POCASSET (2A) @ 6:00 PM
LITTLE AXE (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 4:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LITTLE AXE (3A) vs HERITAGE HALL (3A) @ 6:45 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LOCUST GROVE (4A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - NSU Tournament
LOCUST GROVE (4A) vs MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 10:00 AM - NSU Festival
MACARTHUR (5A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) Canceled
MANNFORD (4A) @ HARRAH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MARLOW (4A) vs PLAINVIEW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MCALESTER (5A) vs DURANT (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
MCCURTAIN (B) @ Districts @ 1:00 PM **
MCLOUD (4A) @ MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MEDFORD (B) @ COPAN (B) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
MEMORIAL/BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) vs CATOOSA (4A) @ 4:30 PM
MERRITT (2A) @ CASHION (2A) @ 11:00 AM
MERRITT (2A) @ CASHION (2A) @ 1:00 PM
MIAMI (4A) @ CLEVELAND (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
MILL CREEK (B) @ ROFF (B-#2) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MILL CREEK (B) @ ROFF (B-#2) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MOORELAND (A-#12) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MORRISON (2A) @ CHANDLER (3A) @ 5:00 PM
MOSS (B-#1) vs BUTNER (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MOSS (B-#1) vs BUTNER (B) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MOUNDS (2A) @ HASKELL (3A) @ 4:30 PM
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) vs MCLOUD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MUSKOGEE (6A) @ LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ 10:00 AM - NSU Festival
MUSKOGEE (6A) vs HILLDALE (4A) @ 11:30 AM - NSU Festival
NATHAN HALE (5A) @ WILL ROGERS (5A) @ 4:30 PM
NAVAJO (A-#5) vs CARNEGIE (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
NAVAJO (A-#5) vs CARNEGIE (A) @ 1:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 10:00 AM **
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 11:30 AM **
NINNEKAH (A-#20) vs TBA @ 1:30 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
NINNEKAH (A-#20) vs TBA @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
NORMAN (6A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
NORMAN (6A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
NORMAN NORTH (6A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ YUKON (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
OILTON (B) vs SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (B) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OILTON (B) vs WELCH (B) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OKEMAH (2A) @ HOLDENVILLE (3A) @ 5:00 PM
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (A) @ COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) vs VINITA (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
OWASSO (6A) vs CHOCTAW (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PAULS VALLEY (4A) vs DICKSON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs BYNG (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PERRY (3A) vs CRESCENT (2A) @ 4:45 PM
PIEDMONT (5A) @ JENKS (6A) @ 6:30 PM
PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A-#14) vs WAUKOMIS (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
PLAINVIEW (4A) @ MARLOW (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PONCA CITY (6A) @ NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
POND CREEK-HUNTER (B) @ KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B-#9) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ WAGONER (4A) Canceled
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ CHELSEA (2A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ CHELSEA (2A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
POTEAU (4A) vs GLENPOOL (5A) @ 4:30 PM - NSU/Tahlequah Tournament
POTEAU (4A) vs SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) @ 11:30 PM - Tahlequah
PRAGUE (3A) @ STROUD (2A) @ 4:30 PM
PRYOR (5A) vs COWETA (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) vs DEL CITY (6A) Canceled
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) vs CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ 5:00 PM
QUAPAW (A) vs BARNSDALL (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
QUAPAW (A) @ WOODLAND (A) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
QUINTON (A) vs LIBERTY (A) @ 12:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
RINGLING (A-#19) vs ALLEN (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
RINGLING (A-#19) @ VANOSS (A-#17) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ROFF (B-#2) vs MILL CREEK (B) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ROFF (B-#2) vs MILL CREEK (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
RUSH SPRINGS (A) vs WAYNE (A) 3-9 - OSSAA District Tournament
SALLISAW (4A) @ IDABEL (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs BIXBY (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) vs BERRYHILL (4A) @ 5:00 PM
SAPULPA (5A) vs CLAREMORE (5A) @ 4:00 PM **
SASAKWA (B) @ TUPELO (B-#12) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SASAKWA (B) @ TUPELO (B-#12) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SAVANNA (2A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A) @ 3:30 PM **
SEMINOLE (4A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
SENTINEL (B) vs TBA @ :00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 11:30 PM - Tahlequah
SKIATOOK (4A) @ GROVE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
SMITHVILLE (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (B) @ OILTON (B) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 5:00 PM **
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
SPERRY (3A) @ CHELSEA (2A) @ 5:00 PM
STIGLER (4A) @ CHECOTAH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
STILLWATER (6A) @ BARTLESVILLE (6A) @ 5:30 PM **
STILWELL (4A) vs VERDIGRIS (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
STROUD (2A) vs PRAGUE (3A) @ 4:30 PM
SULPHUR (4A) @ DAVIS (3A) @ 5:00 PM
TAHLEQUAH (5A) vs TBD @ 10:00 AM - NSU / Tahlequah Tournament
TECUMSEH (4A) @ SEMINOLE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
TEMPLE (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
TEMPLE (B) @ TBA @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
TEXHOMA/GOODWELL (2A) vs HINTON (2A) @ 1:00 PM **
TEXHOMA/GOODWELL (2A) vs HINTON (2A) @ 3:00 PM **
TISHOMINGO (3A) @ CALERA (2A) @ 5:00 PM
TUPELO (B-#12) vs SASAKWA (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
TUPELO (B-#12) vs SASAKWA (B) @ 5:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 4:00 PM **
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
UNION CITY (A) vs WAURIKA (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
VALLIANT (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 5:30 PM **
VALLIANT (3A) @ HEAVENER (3A) @ 6:00 PM **
VANOSS (A-#17) vs RINGLING (A-#19) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
VELMA-ALMA (A-#18) @ WAYNE (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
VERDEN (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
VERDIGRIS (4A) @ STILWELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
VINITA (4A) @ OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 6:00 PM **
WAGONER (4A) vs PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) Canceled
WAGONER (4A) vs CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ 4:30 PM
WARNER (2A) @ EUFAULA (3A) @ 4:30 PM
WASHINGTON (3A) @ BLANCHARD (4A) @ 5:00 PM
WATONGA (2A) @ FAIRVIEW (2A) @ 4:30 PM **
WAUKOMIS (A) vs GARBER (A) @ 10:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
WAUKOMIS (A) @ PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE (A-#14) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WAURIKA (A) vs UNION CITY (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WAYNE (A) vs VELMA-ALMA (A-#18) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WEATHERFORD (4A) vs CACHE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
WELCH (B) @ OILTON (B) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ EL RENO (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
WESTERN HEIGHTS (5A) @ EL RENO (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
WESTMOORE (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 6:00 PM **
WETUMKA (A) vs WILSON (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WILSON (A) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WOODLAND (A) vs BARNSDALL (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WOODLAND (A) vs QUAPAW (A) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WOODWARD (4A) vs ANADARKO (4A) @ 4:30 PM **
WYANDOTTE (2A) vs KANSAS (3A) @ 6:00 PM
YUKON (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 5:00 PM **