Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Girls Basketball Schedule
for 1/21/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ACHILLE (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - BCT
ADA (4A-#17) @ DURANT (5A) @ 6:30 PM
ADAIR (3A-#1) vs DEWEY (3A) @ 6:30 PM
AFTON (2A) vs BLUEJACKET (B-#20) @ 6:30 PM
AGRA (A-#19) @ COYLE (A) @ 6:30 PM
ALEX (A) vs MINCO (2A) @ 6:00 PM - Grady County Tournament @ Alex
ALINE-CLEO (B) @ DEER CREEK-LAMONT (B) @ 6:30 PM
ALLEN (2A-#19) vs ASHER (A) @ 7:00 PM - Pott County Invitational
ALTUS (5A-#19) vs ELK CITY (4A) @ 6:30 PM
ALVA (3A-#17) vs NEWKIRK (3A) @ 6:30 PM
AMBER-POCASSET (2A-#8) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 1:00 PM - Grady County Tournament
ANTLERS (3A) vs SMITHVILLE (A) @ 1:00 PM - MC-6 TOURNAMENT
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#17) vs CORN BIBLE ACADEMY (B) @ 7:00 PM - West Central/SWOSU
ARNETT (B-#20) vs MOORELAND (2A) @ 1:00 PM
ASHER (A) vs ALLEN (2A-#19) @ 7:00 PM - Pott County Invitational
ATOKA (3A) vs IDABEL (4A) @ 6:30 PM
BARTLESVILLE (6A-#19) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A-#14) @ 6:30 PM
BEAVER (A) @ TEXHOMA (A) @ 6:00 PM
BERRYHILL (4A) @ MANNFORD (4A) @ 6:00 PM
BETHANY (4A) vs CACHE (4A) @ 6:30 PM
BETHEL (3A) vs DALE (2A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#15) vs NATHAN HALE (5A) @ 6:00 PM
BIXBY (6A-#15) vs JENKS (6A-#17) @ 6:30 PM
BLACKWELL (3A) @ CHISHOLM (3A-#12) @ 6:30 PM
BLAIR (B) vs GRANITE (B) @ 6:30 PM
BLANCHARD (4A-#18) @ KINGFISHER (4A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
BLUEJACKET (B-#20) @ AFTON (2A) @ 6:30 PM
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A-#3) vs OWASSO (6A) @ 6:30 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ LINDSAY (3A) @ 6:30 PM
BRISTOW (4A) vs PERKINS-TRYON (4A-#10) @ 6:00 PM
BROKEN ARROW (6A-#20) vs UNION (6A-#4) @ 6:30 PM
BUFFALO (B) vs VICI (A-#5) @ 6:30 PM
BYNG (4A) @ LONE GROVE (3A-#18) @ 6:30 PM
CACHE (4A) @ BETHANY (4A) @ 6:30 PM
CADDO (2A-#6) vs COLBERT (2A) 47-17 - B.C.T
CALERA (2A) vs SILO (2A-#2) @ 3:00 PM - Bryan County Tournament
CANTON (A) vs SHARON-MUTUAL (B) @ 6:30 PM
CASCIA HALL (3A) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (4A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
CEMENT (B) vs LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#11) @ 4:00 PM - Caddo County Tourn
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A) @ MEMORIAL (TULSA) (5A-#18) @ 6:00 PM
CHEROKEE (A) vs KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ 6:30 PM
CHEYENNE/REYDON (A-#13) vs SHATTUCK (A-#15) @ 6:00 PM
CHICKASHA (4A) @ RIVERSIDE INDIAN (3A) @ 6:30 PM
CHISHOLM (3A-#12) vs BLACKWELL (3A) @ 6:30 PM
CHOCTAW (6A-#2) @ EISENHOWER (5A-#6) @ 6:00 PM
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (3A) @ CROOKED OAK (3A) @ 6:00 PM
CLEVELAND (4A) vs DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) @ 6:00 PM
CLINTON (4A) @ ANADARKO (4A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
COALGATE (2A) vs STONEWALL (A) @ 6:30 PM
COLBERT (2A) vs CADDO (2A-#6) 17-47 - B.C.T
COLCORD (2A) @ OAKS MISSION (A) @ 6:30 PM
COMMERCE (2A) vs FAIRLAND (2A-#12) @ 6:30 PM
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 6:30 PM
CORN BIBLE ACADEMY (B) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#17) @ 7:00 PM - West Central/SWOSU
COWETA (5A-#3) vs PRYOR (5A-#6) @ 6:00 PM
COYLE (A) vs AGRA (A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
CRESCENT (2A) vs WATONGA (2A) @ 6:30 PM
CROOKED OAK (3A) vs CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) @ COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A) @ 6:30 PM
CUSHING (4A) @ SPERRY (3A) @ 6:00 PM
DALE (2A-#1) @ BETHEL (3A) @ 6:30 PM
DANIEL WEBSTER (4A) @ CLEVELAND (4A) @ 6:00 PM
DCLA/BILLINGS (B) vs ALINE-CLEO (B) @ 6:30 PM
DEER CREEK (ED) (6A-#12) vs EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A-#13) @ 6:00 PM
DEL CITY (5A-#12) vs EL RENO (5A-#2) @ 6:00 PM
DEPEW (A) vs MOUNDS (2A) @ 6:30 PM
DEWEY (3A) @ ADAIR (3A-#1) @ 6:30 PM
DIBBLE (2A) vs AMBER-POCASSET (2A-#8) @ 1:00 PM - Grady County
DICKSON (3A) vs SULPHUR (4A-#15) @ 6:30 PM
DOUGLASS (4A) vs SOUTHEAST (5A-#17) @ 6:00 PM
DRUMMOND (A) vs WAUKOMIS (A) @ 6:30 PM
DRUMRIGHT (2A) @ RIVERFIELD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (A) @ 6:30 PM
DUKE (B-#2) vs ERICK (B-#17) @ 6:30 PM
DUNCAN (5A-#20) vs OKC Storm @ 6:30 PM
DURANT (5A) vs ADA (4A-#17) @ 6:30 PM
EAGLETOWN (B) @ MOYERS (B) @ 6:30 PM
EAST CENTRAL (5A-#5) vs WILL ROGERS (5A-#4) @ 6:00 PM
EDISON PREP (5A-#14) vs NOAH @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A-#13) @ DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A-#12) @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND NORTH (6A-#5) @ WESTMOORE (6A-#19) @ 6:00 PM
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A-#11) vs MUSTANG (6A-#7) @ 6:00 PM
EISENHOWER (5A-#6) vs CHOCTAW (6A-#2) @ 6:00 PM
EL RENO (5A-#2) @ DEL CITY (5A-#12) @ 6:00 PM
ELGIN (4A-#20) @ WEATHERFORD (4A-#8) @ 6:30 PM
ELK CITY (4A) @ ALTUS (5A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
ENID (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A-#18) @ 6:00 PM
ERICK (B-#17) @ DUKE (B-#2) @ 6:30 PM
FAIRLAND (2A-#12) @ COMMERCE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
FAIRVIEW (2A-#8) @ OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY (A) @ 6:30 PM
FOX (A) vs OKLAHOMA SCHOOL FOR DEAF (B) @ 6:00 PM
FREDERICK (2A) vs FLETCHER (A) @ 7:15 PM - Comanche County
FREEDOM (B) @ WAYNOKA (B) @ 6:30 PM
FT. GIBSON (4A-#5) vs MCALESTER (5A-#13) @ 6:30 PM
GLENCOE (A-#8) vs PAWNEE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
GLENPOOL (5A) vs TAHLEQUAH (5A-#9) @ 6:00 PM
GOODWELL (B) @ LAVERNE (A) @ 6:30 PM
GORE (2A) @ PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) @ 6:30 PM
GRAHAM-DUSTIN (B) @ WEBBERS FALLS (A) @ 6:30 PM
GRANITE (B) @ BLAIR (B) @ 6:30 PM
GUTHRIE (5A-#16) @ PIEDMONT (5A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
HAMMON (B-#11) @ SWEETWATER (B) @ 6:30 PM
HARDESTY/YARBROUGH (B) vs DEERFIELD, KANSAS @ 6:00 PM
HARDING FINE ARTS (3A) vs OKC Knights @ 6:00 PM
HARRAH (4A) vs NORTH ROCK CREEK (2A) @ 6:30 PM
HARTSHORNE (2A-#4) vs RED OAK (A-#17) @ 6:30 PM
HEALDTON (2A) @ THACKERVILLE (B) @ 6:30 PM
HEAVENER (3A-#18) vs SPIRO (3A) @ 7:00 PM - Leflore County Tournament
HENNESSEY (3A) vs OKARCHE (A-#7) @ 6:30 PM
HOLDENVILLE (3A) vs CHANDLER (3A-#18) @ 4:00 PM - Conference 66 Tournament @ McLoud
HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ REGENT PREPARATORY SCHOOL (A) @ 6:00 PM
HOMINY (2A) vs SHIDLER (B) @ 6:30 PM
HULBERT (2A) @ OKAY (A-#15) @ 6:30 PM
IDABEL (4A) @ ATOKA (3A) @ 6:30 PM
JENKS (6A-#17) @ BIXBY (6A-#15) @ 6:30 PM
JOHN MARSHALL (4A) vs PLAINVIEW (4A-#19) @ 6:00 PM
JONES (3A) @ LUTHER (2A-#14) @ 6:30 PM
KANSAS (3A-#15) vs WESTVILLE (3A) @ 6:30 PM
KELLYVILLE (3A-#8) vs KIEFER (3A-#18) @ 6:00 PM
KETCHUM (2A) vs QUAPAW (2A) @ 6:30 PM
KIEFER (3A-#18) @ KELLYVILLE (3A-#8) @ 6:00 PM
KINGFISHER (4A-#19) vs BLANCHARD (4A-#18) @ 6:30 PM
KINGSTON (3A) vs MARIETTA (3A) @ 6:30 PM
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ CHEROKEE (A) @ 6:30 PM
LAVERNE (A) vs GOODWELL (B) @ 6:30 PM
LAWTON (6A) vs MACARTHUR (5A-#11) @ 6:00 PM
LEFLORE (B-#5) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 8:30 PM - Leflore County Tournament
LEXINGTON (3A-#15) vs PAULS VALLEY (4A) @ 6:30 PM
LINDSAY (3A) vs BRIDGE CREEK (4A) @ 6:30 PM
LITTLE AXE (3A) @ NOBLE (5A) @ 6:00 PM
LOMEGA (B-#3) @ RINGWOOD (A) @ 6:30 PM
LONE GROVE (3A-#18) vs BYNG (4A) @ 6:30 PM
LONE WOLF (B) @ OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) @ 6:00 PM
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#11) vs CEMENT (B) @ 4:00 PM - Caddo County Tourn
LUTHER (2A-#14) vs JONES (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MACARTHUR (5A-#11) @ LAWTON (6A) @ 6:00 PM
MADILL (4A) vs TISHOMINGO (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MANNFORD (4A) vs BERRYHILL (4A) @ 6:00 PM
MARIETTA (3A) @ KINGSTON (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MAYSVILLE (B) vs SPRINGER (B) @ 6:30 PM
MCALESTER (5A-#13) @ FT. GIBSON (4A-#5) @ 6:30 PM
MCLOUD (4A) vs SEMINOLE (4A) @ 6:30 PM - Route 66 Conference
MEDFORD (B) vs TIMBERLAKE (B) @ 6:30 PM
MILLWOOD (3A-#4) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 6:30 PM
MINCO (2A) @ ALEX (A) @ 6:00 PM - Grady County Tournament @ Alex
MOORE (6A-#2) vs NORMAN NORTH (6A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
MOORELAND (2A) @ ARNETT (B-#20) @ 1:00 PM
MOSS (A) vs SASAKWA (B) @ 6:30 PM
MOUNDS (2A) @ DEPEW (A) @ 6:30 PM
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ TECUMSEH (4A) @ 6:30 PM
MOYERS (B) vs EAGLETOWN (B) @ 6:30 PM
MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) vs OILTON (A) @ 6:30 PM
MUSKOGEE (6A) vs SAPULPA (6A-#6) @ 6:30 PM
MUSTANG (6A-#7) @ EDMOND SANTA FE (6A-#11) @ 1:00 PM
NATHAN HALE (5A) @ BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#15) @ 6:00 PM
NEW LIMA (B-#13) vs WELEETKA (A) @ 6:30 PM
NEWCASTLE (4A-#3) @ TUTTLE (4A-#9) @ 6:30 PM
NEWKIRK (3A) @ ALVA (3A-#17) @ 6:30 PM
NOBLE (5A) vs LITTLE AXE (3A) @ 6:00 PM
NORMAN (6A-#1) vs SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ 6:00 PM
NORMAN NORTH (6A-#5) @ MOORE (6A-#2) @ 6:00 PM
NORTH ROCK CREEK (2A) @ HARRAH (4A) @ 6:30 PM
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ STAR-SPENCER (3A) @ 6:00 PM
OAKS MISSION (A) vs COLCORD (2A) @ 6:30 PM
OILTON (A) @ MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ 6:30 PM
OKARCHE (A-#7) @ HENNESSEY (3A) @ 6:30 PM
OKAY (A-#15) vs HULBERT (2A) @ 6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA BIBLE (A) vs FAIRVIEW (2A-#8) @ 6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ MILLWOOD (3A-#4) @ 6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA SCHOOL FOR DEAF (B) @ FOX (A) @ 6:00 PM
OKLAHOMA UNION (2A-#9) vs WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) @ 4:00 PM - Caney Valley
OKMULGEE (3A) @ WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 4:00 PM - Okmulgee County
OKTAHA (2A) vs VIAN (3A) @ 6:00 PM
OLIVE (A) @ YALE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
OLUSTEE-ELDORADO (B) vs LONE WOLF (B) @ 6:00 PM
OWASSO (6A) @ BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A-#3) @ 6:30 PM
PADEN (B-#15) vs VARNUM (B-#6) @ 6:30 PM
PANOLA (B) vs STROTHER (A-#6) @ 7:15 PM - Cross Telephone Invitational
PAULS VALLEY (4A) @ LEXINGTON (3A-#15) @ 6:30 PM
PAWHUSKA (2A) @ WOODLAND (A) @ 6:30 PM
PAWNEE (2A) @ GLENCOE (A-#8) @ 6:30 PM
PERKINS-TRYON (4A-#10) @ BRISTOW (4A) @ 6:00 PM
PERRY (3A) vs WOODWARD (4A-#18) @ 6:30 PM
PIEDMONT (5A-#1) vs GUTHRIE (5A-#16) @ 6:00 PM
PITTSBURG (B-#16) vs HAILEYVILLE (A) @ 6:30 PM - Pitt 8 Tournament
PLAINVIEW (4A-#19) @ JOHN MARSHALL (4A) @ 6:00 PM
POCOLA (3A-#18) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - lct
POCOLA (3A) vs WHITESBORO (B-#4) @ 5:30 PM - Leflore County Tournament @ CASC
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) vs GORE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
POTEAU (4A) vs LEFLORE (B-#5) @ 8:30 PM - Leflore County Tournament
PRESTON (2A) vs DEWAR (A) @ 1:00 PM - Okmulgee County Tournament
PRYOR (5A-#6) @ COWETA (5A-#3) @ 6:00 PM
PURCELL (3A) @ WASHINGTON (3A-#9) @ 6:30 PM
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A-#18) vs ENID (6A) @ 6:00 PM
QUAPAW (2A) @ KETCHUM (2A) @ 6:30 PM
QUINTON (A) vs MIDWAY (B) @ 4:30 PM - Porum Tournament/ Porum
RED OAK (A-#17) @ HARTSHORNE (2A-#4) @ 6:30 PM
REGENT PREP (A) vs HOLLAND HALL (4A) @ 6:00 PM
RINGWOOD (A) vs LOMEGA (B-#3) @ 6:00 PM
RIVERFIELD (A) vs DRUMRIGHT (2A) @ 6:30 PM
RIVERSIDE (3A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 6:30 PM
ROLAND (3A-#7) vs SALLISAW (4A) @ 6:30 PM
SALLISAW (4A) @ ROLAND (3A-#7) @ 6:30 PM
SAND SPRINGS (6A-#14) vs BARTLESVILLE (6A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
SAPULPA (6A-#6) @ MUSKOGEE (6A) @ 6:30 PM
SASAKWA (B) @ MOSS (A) @ 6:30 PM
SEMINOLE (4A) vs MCLOUD (4A) @ :00 PM - Conference Tourn
SEMINOLE (4A) @ MCLOUD (4A) @ 6:30 PM - Route 66 Conference
SHARON-MUTUAL (B) @ CANTON (A) @ 6:00 PM
SHATTUCK (A-#15) @ CHEYENNE (A-#13) @ 6:00 PM
SHIDLER (B) @ HOMINY (2A) @ 6:30 PM
SILO (2A-#2) vs TBA @ 3:00 PM - Bryan County
SILO (2A-#2) vs CALERA (2A) @ 3:00 PM - Bryan County Tournament
SMITHVILLE (A) vs ANTLERS (3A) @ 4:00 PM - MC-6 Tournament
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE (A) vs Tyro KS @ 1:00 PM
SOUTHEAST (5A-#17) @ DOUGLASS (4A) @ 6:00 PM
SOUTHMOORE (6A) @ NORMAN (6A-#1) @ 6:00 PM
SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) vs Destiny Christian @ 6:00 PM
SPERRY (3A) vs CUSHING (4A) @ 6:00 PM
SPIRO (3A) vs HEAVENER (3A-#18) @ 7:00 PM - Leflore County Tournament
SPRINGER (B) @ MAYSVILLE (B) @ 6:30 PM
STAR-SPENCER (3A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ 6:00 PM
STILLWATER (6A) @ YUKON (6A) @ 6:00 PM
STILWELL (4A) @ VINITA (4A-#7) @ 6:30 PM
STONEWALL (A) @ COALGATE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
STRATFORD (2A-#19) @ TUPELO (B) @ 6:30 PM
SULPHUR (4A-#15) @ DICKSON (3A) @ 6:30 PM
SWEETWATER (B) vs HAMMON (B-#11) @ 6:30 PM
TAHLEQUAH (5A-#9) @ GLENPOOL (5A) @ 6:00 PM
TECUMSEH (4A) vs MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) @ 6:30 PM
TEXHOMA (A) vs BEAVER (A) @ 6:00 PM
THACKERVILLE (B) vs HEALDTON (2A) @ 6:30 PM
TIMBERLAKE (B) @ MEDFORD (B) @ 6:30 PM
TISHOMINGO (3A) @ MADILL (4A) @ 6:30 PM
TUPELO (B) vs STRATFORD (2A-#19) @ 6:30 PM
TURPIN (A) vs TYRONE (B) @ 6:30 PM
TUTTLE (4A-#9) vs NEWCASTLE (4A-#3) @ 6:30 PM
TYRONE (B) @ TURPIN (A) @ 6:30 PM
UNION (6A-#4) @ BROKEN ARROW (6A-#20) @ 6:30 PM
VARNUM (B-#6) @ PADEN (B-#15) @ 6:30 PM
VIAN (3A) @ OKTAHA (2A) @ 6:00 PM
VICI (A-#5) @ BUFFALO (B) @ 6:30 PM
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (4A-#5) vs CASCIA HALL (3A) @ 6:00 PM
VINITA (4A-#7) vs STILWELL (4A) @ 6:30 PM
WALTERS (2A) vs BIG PASTURE (B-#14) 38-31 - Comache Co. Tourn
WASHINGTON (3A-#9) vs PURCELL (3A) @ 6:30 PM
WATONGA (2A) @ CRESCENT (2A) @ 6:30 PM
WAUKOMIS (A) @ DRUMMOND (A) @ 6:30 PM
WAYNOKA (B) vs FREEDOM (B) @ 6:30 PM
WEATHERFORD (4A-#8) vs ELGIN (4A-#20) @ 6:30 PM
WEBBERS FALLS (A) vs GRAHAM-DUSTIN (B) @ 6:30 PM
WELCH (B) vs WYANDOTTE (2A) @ 6:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) @ NEW LIMA (B-#13) @ 6:30 PM
WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) vs OKLAHOMA UNION (2A-#9) @ 4:00 PM - Caney Valley
WESTMOORE (6A-#19) vs EDMOND NORTH (6A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
WESTVILLE (3A) @ KANSAS (3A-#15) @ 6:30 PM
WHITESBORO (B-#4) vs POCOLA (3A) @ 5:30 PM - Leflore County Tournament @ CASC
WILL ROGERS (5A-#4) @ EAST CENTRAL (5A-#5) @ 6:00 PM
WOODLAND (A) vs PAWHUSKA (2A) @ 6:30 PM
WOODWARD (4A-#18) @ PERRY (3A) @ 6:30 PM
WYANDOTTE (2A) @ WELCH (B) @ 6:30 PM
YALE (2A) vs OLIVE (A) @ 6:30 PM
YUKON (6A) vs STILLWATER (6A) @ 6:00 PM