Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Boys Basketball Schedule
for 12/12/2019 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ACHILLE (B) vs COLBERT (2A) @ 8:00 PM
AGRA (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Agra Tournament
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#14) vs TBA @ 8:00 PM - 5 County Tournament
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#14) @ HAMMON (B-#12) @ 8:00 PM - 5 County Conf
ARKOMA (A) vs WHITESBORO (B-#6) @ 8:00 PM
ARNETT (B) vs OKEENE (B) @ 5:30 PM - Canton Tournament
BARNSDALL (2A) vs CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ 8:00 PM
BARTLESVILLE (6A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Tahlequah Tourney
BEAVER (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Mooreland Tournament
BEGGS (3A-#9) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Okemah Tournament
BERRYHILL (4A) @ CHECOTAH (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Haskell Tournament
BETHEL (3A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - First United Bank Tourney
BIG PASTURE (B-#7) vs TBA @ 7:00 PM - Southwest Shootout
BINGER-ONEY (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Binger-Oney Tournament
BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#19) vs TBA @ :00 PM - Bishop Kelley Invitational
BIXBY (6A) vs MCALESTER (5A) @ 5:30 PM - Tahlequah Tournament
BOKOSHE (B) @ TBA @ 6:00 PM - Indianola Warrior Invitational
BOONE-APACHE (2A) vs CARNEGIE (2A) @ 5:30 PM - Minco Bulldog Classic
BOSWELL (B-#15) @ FT. TOWSON (A) @ 8:00 PM
BOWLEGS (B) @ VARNUM (B-#4) @ 8:00 PM
BRAGGS (B-#5) vs CAVE SPRINGS (A) @ 6:00 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) vs CHANDLER (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Bethel Tournament
BROKEN ARROW (6A-#16) @ VINITA (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Vinita Invitational
BROKEN BOW (4A-#10) vs POCOLA (3A) 72-22 - CNIT
BUFFALO (B-#19) vs WAYNOKA (B) @ 1:00 PM - NWOSU Tournament
BURLINGTON (B-#8) vs MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ 2:30 PM - Garber Tournament
BUTNER (B-#18) vs STUART (A-#10) @ 8:00 PM
BYNG (4A) vs SILO (2A) @ 2:30 PM - Bethel Tournament
CADDO (2A-#14) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - First National Bank McAlester Tourn
CALVIN (B) @ WAPANUCKA (B) @ 6:00 PM
CAMERON (A) vs BOKOSHE (B) 69-37 - Indianola Tournament
CANEY (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Coleman
CANEY VALLEY (2A) @ BARNSDALL (2A) @ 8:00 PM
CANUTE (A-#17) vs LEEDEY (B-#3) @ 5:15 PM - 5-County Conference
CARNEGIE (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Minco Tour
CARNEGIE (2A) vs BOONE-APACHE (2A) @ 5:30 PM - Minco Bulldog Classic
CASCIA HALL (3A) vs JAY (4A) @ 2:30 PM - Vinita Tournament
CASHION (2A-#13) vs GEARY (A) @ 5:30 PM - Garber Tournament
CATOOSA (4A-#13) vs SALINA (3A) @ 8:00 PM - Haskell Tourn
CAVE SPRINGS (A) @ BRAGGS (B-#5) @ 6:00 PM
CEMENT (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - SW Shoot-Out Chattanooga
CEMENT (B) vs INDIAHOMA (B) 52-64 - Chattanooga Tournament
CENTRAL (TULSA) (4A-#3) vs Claremore JV 107-28 - Vinita Tournament Vinita, OK
CENTRAL HIGH (A) @ TBA @ 8:00 PM - Minco Bulldog Classic
CHATTANOOGA (B) vs EMPIRE (A) @ 7:45 PM - Chattanooga SW Shootout
CHEROKEE (A) vs South Barber, KS @ 8:30 PM - NWOSU Prep Classic
CHOCTAW (6A) vs TBA @ :00 PM - Harrah Tournament
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) vs Gravette Arkansas @ 6:00 PM - Adair Tournament
CIMARRON (B) vs FAIRVIEW (2A) @ 8:30 PM - Canton Tournament
CLAYTON (A-#16) vs ROLAND (3A-#4) @ 8:00 PM - Choctaw Nation Invitational-Talihina
CLEVELAND (4A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Prague Czech
CLINTON (4A) vs CLEVELAND (4A) 56-41 - Prague Tournament
COLBERT (2A) @ ACHILLE (B) @ 8:00 PM
COLCORD (2A) vs Lifeway Christian @ 8:00 PM - Colcord
COLLINSVILLE (5A-#10) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Tulsa Memorial
COMANCHE (3A) vs KIOWA (A-#3) @ 8:00 PM - Latta Tournament
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN (3A-#19) vs WANETTE (B) @ 11:30 AM - Big 8 Conference Tournament
CORDELL (2A) vs tba @ 1:00 PM - BFDC
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS (A) vs South Haven, Kansas @ 2:00 PM - Pond Creek-Hunter
CRESCENT (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Frontier Tournament
CYRIL (A-#4) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - binger
DANIEL WEBSTER (4A-#9) vs CLAREMORE (5A-#17) @ 5:30 PM - Bishop Kelley tournament
DAVENPORT (A-#15) @ PRUE (A) @ 1:00 PM - Oilton Tourn
DCLA/BILLINGS (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Pond Creek-Hunter Tournament
DEPEW (A) @ OILTON (A) @ 8:15 PM - Oilton Tournament
DEWEY (3A) vs LOCUST GROVE (4A) @ 9:00 PM - Adair Tournament
DIBBLE (2A) vs WYNNEWOOD (2A) @ 2:30 PM - Big 8 Tournament
DRUMMOND (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Pond Creek Hunter
DURANT (5A-#18) vs TBA @ 7:00 PM - Lion Classic
EAGLETOWN (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Coleman Festival
EAST CENTRAL (5A-#7) @ GROVE (4A) @ 8:30 PM - Vinita Tournament
EDISON PREP (5A-#6) vs LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A-#12) @ 1:00 PM - Bishop Kelley Tournament
EL RENO (5A-#7) vs STILLWATER (6A) 64-54 - Harrah Tournament
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (2A) vs THACKERVILLE (B) 61-43 - Wilson Black and Gold
EMPIRE (A) @ CHATTANOOGA (B) @ 7:30 PM - CHATTY TOURNAMENT
EUFAULA (3A-#13) vs Spiro JV @ 2:30 PM - Wilburton HS Tourney
FAIRVIEW (2A) vs CIMARRON (B) @ 8:30 PM - Canton Tournament
FARGO-GAGE/FT SUPPLY (A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Mooreland
FARGO-GAGE/FT SUPPLY (A) vs VICI (A-#8) @ 8:00 PM - Mooreland Classic
FLETCHER (A) vs UNION CITY (A) @ 5:45 PM - Binger-Oney Tournament
FOX (A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Chattanooga Shootout
FOX (A) vs TIPTON (A) @ 5:00 PM - Chattanooga Shootout
FREDERICK (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Minco Tournament
FREDERICK (2A) vs WATONGA (2A) @ 12:15 PM - Minco Tournament
FREEDOM (B) vs South Central KS @ 5:45 PM - NWOSU Tournament
FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) vs BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (2A) @ 1:00 PM - Burns Flat-Dill City Tournament
FT. TOWSON (A) vs BOSWELL (B-#15) @ 8:00 PM
GARBER (A-#3) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - NextEra Energy Resources Invitational at Garber
GEARY (A) vs TBA @ 6:00 PM - Garber Tournament
GLENCOE (A) vs CHISHOLM (3A) 61-58 - Pond Creek Tournament
GROVE (4A) vs EAST CENTRAL (5A-#6) @ 8:00 PM - Vinita Tournament
GUTHRIE (5A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Woodward Tournament
GUYMON (5A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - WOODWARD TOURNAMENT
HAMMON (B-#12) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#14) @ 8:00 PM - 5 County Conf
HARDING FINE ARTS (3A) vs LITTLE AXE (3A) @ 7:30 PM
HARRAH (4A) vs JOHN MARSHALL (4A-#8) @ 8:30 PM - Harrah Panther Classic
HARTSHORNE (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Wilburton Tournament
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs STIGLER (4A) @ 8:30 PM - Wilburton Tournament
HASKELL (2A-#10) vs OKAY (A) @ 11:30 AM - JT Dixon Memorial Tournament
HEALDTON (2A) vs Pauls Valley JV @ 2:30 PM - Black and Gold/ Wilson
HEAVENER (3A) vs VANOSS (2A-#6) @ 5:30 PM - First National Bank
HERITAGE HALL (4A-#2) vs Dora, MO @ 5:00 PM - Ozark Mountain Shootout
HILLDALE (4A-#20) vs BEGGS (3A-#9) @ 2:30 PM - Okemah Tournament
HINTON (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Burns Flat Tournament
HINTON (2A) vs HOBART (2A) @ 2:00 PM - Burns Flat Tournament
HOBART (2A) vs HINTON (2A) @ 2:00 PM - Burns Flat Tournament
HOLDENVILLE (3A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Latta Tournament
HOLLAND HALL (4A-#4) vs TBA @ 7:00 PM - Prague Tournament
HOWE (2A-#8) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - CNITournament
HOWE (2A-#8) vs LUTHER (2A-#20) @ 5:30 PM - CNIT tournament
HUGO (3A-#7) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Durant Ok.
HUGO (3A-#7) vs UNION (6A-#6) @ 12:30 PM - Durant
INDIAHOMA (B) vs CEMENT (B) 64-52 - Chattanooga Tournament
JENKS (6A-#9) vs SALLISAW (4A) @ 2:00 PM - Tahlequah
JOHN MARSHALL (4A-#8) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Harrah
KETCHUM (2A) vs WYANDOTTE (2A) @ 6:00 PM - Adsir Tournament
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) vs WAGONER (4A) @ 1:00 PM - Haskell Tournament
KINGSTON (3A-#11) vs CHOCTAW (6A) @ 5:30 PM - Harrah Tournament
KINTA (B-#9) vs CADDO (2A-#14) @ 8:00 PM - 1st National Bank Classic
KIOWA (A-#7) vs COMANCHE (3A) @ 5:45 PM - Latta Tournament
KONAWA (2A) @ TBA @ 3:00 PM - Velma Alma Tournament
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Oilton Tournament
LATTA (2A) vs WASHINGTON (3A-#15) @ 1:00 PM - Latta Tournament
LEEDEY (B-#3) vs CANUTE (A-#17) @ 5:15 PM - 5-County Conference
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A-#12) @ EDISON PREPARATORY (5A-#6) @ 11:30 AM - Bishop Kelley Invitational
LITTLE AXE (3A) @ HARDING FINE ARTS (3A) @ 7:30 PM
LOCUST GROVE (4A) vs DEWEY (3A) @ 9:00 PM - Adair Tournament
LONE GROVE (3A) vs RYAN (A) @ 5:30 PM - Black and Gold Classic / Wilson
LONE WOLF (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - TBA @ Binger-Oney Tournament
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#10) vs CORDELL (2A) @ 6:00 PM - BFDC Tournament
LUTHER (2A-#20) vs HOWE (2A-#8) @ 5:30 PM - CNIT tournament
MARLOW (3A) vs @ 1:00 PM - Okemah Tournament
MAUD (A) @ TBA @ 8:00 PM - Conference Tournament
MCLOUD (4A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Bethel Tournament
MEEKER (3A) vs PERRY (3A-#10) @ 5:30 PM - Frontier Tournament
MEEKER (3A) vs PERRY (3A-#10) @ 5:30 PM - Frontier Tournament
MEMORIAL (5A-#1) vs HFC WARRIORS @ 5:30 PM - VETERANS ARENA INVITATIONAL (Rd. 1)
MIAMI (4A) @ Seneca (MO) @ 7:30 PM - Seneca Invitational
MINCO (2A-#3) vs CENTRAL HIGH (A) @ 8:00 PM - Bulldog Classic
MOORE (6A) vs SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A-#2) @ 8:30 PM - Tahlequah Tournament
MOORELAND (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Mooreland Holiday Classic
MOORELAND (2A) vs SHARON-MUTUAL (B) @ 11:45 AM - Holiday Classic
MORRIS (3A) vs SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ 3:00 PM - Preston Tournament
MORRISON (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Frontier Shootout
MORRISON (2A) vs TONKAWA (2A) @ 8:00 PM - Frontier shootout
MOSS (A) vs INDIANOLA (A) @ 8:00 PM - Indianola Invitational Tournament
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Harrah Tournament
MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Garber Tournament
MUSTANG (6A) @ ENID (6A) @ 1:00 PM - Woodward Tournament
NATHAN HALE (5A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Durant Lion Classic
NAVAJO (2A) @ SNYDER (2A) @ 8:00 PM
NINNEKAH (2A) vs GRACEMONT (B) 83-13 - Binger Tournament
NOBLE (5A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Prague
OILTON (A) vs DEPEW (A) @ 8:15 PM - Oilton Tournament
OKARCHE (A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Garber Tournament
OKAY (A) @ HASKELL (2A-#10) @ 11:30 AM - JT Dixon Memorial Tournament
OKEMAH (2A-#5) vs WETUMKA (A) @ 1:00 PM - OKEMAH INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (2A) vs THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ 12:15 PM - Burns Flatt Tournament
OKLAHOMA UNION (2A-#3) vs OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Ty Hewitt Invitational at Nowata
OKMULGEE (3A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Preston Tournament
OLIVE (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Agra
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) vs OKLAHOMA UNION (2A-#3) @ 5:30 PM - Ty Hewitt Invitational at Nowata
PANOLA (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Warrior Invitational
PAOLI (B) vs AMBER-POCASSET (2A-#19) @ 1:00 PM - Velma Tournament
PAWHUSKA (2A-#16) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Agra Tournament
PAWNEE (2A-#11) @ DRUMRIGHT (2A) 81-17 - Oilton Tournament
PERKINS-TRYON (4A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Bethel Tournament
PERRY (3A-#10) vs MEEKER (3A) @ 5:30 PM - Frontier Tournament
PIEDMONT (5A-#14) vs DURANT (5A-#18) @ 8:30 PM - Durant Tournament
POCOLA (3A) vs BROKEN BOW (4A-#10) 22-72 - CNIT
POND CREEK-HUNTER (A-#18) vs TBA @ 8:00 PM - Pond Creek-Hunter Invitational
POTEAU (4A) vs WILBURTON (2A) @ 11:30 AM - Wilburton Tournament
PRAGUE (3A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Czech Tournament
PRESTON (2A) vs KIEFER (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Preston Tournament
PRUE (A) @ TBA @ 5:30 PM - Oilton
PRYOR (5A-#8) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Inola Tournament
PURCELL (3A-#16) vs Oklahoma Storm North @ 3:00 PM - Latta Tournament
RATTAN (2A-#17) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Choctaw Nation Invitational
RATTAN (2A-#16) @ TALIHINA (2A-#7) @ 8:00 PM - Choctaw Nation Invitational
RED OAK (A) vs Trinity OKC Academy 58-11 - Indianola Tournament
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (2A-#1) @ Preston JV 84-30 - Preston Tournament
RINGLING (A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Wilson Tournament
RINGWOOD (A) vs WAUKOMIS (A) @ 5:00 PM - Mooreland Holiday Classic
ROLAND (3A-#4) vs CLAYTON (A-#16) @ 8:00 PM - Choctaw Nation Invitational-Talihina
RYAN (A) vs LONE GROVE (3A) @ 2:00 PM - Wilson Black/Gold Tournament
SALINA (3A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Haskell
SALINA (3A) vs CATOOSA (4A-#13) @ 8:00 PM - Haskell Tourn
SALLISAW (4A) @ JENKS (6A-#9) @ 2:30 PM - Tahlequah Tournament
SAND SPRINGS (6A-#12) vs Wichita Defenders @ 7:00 PM - Veterans Arena Invitational
SAPULPA (6A-#15) @ TBA @ 8:00 PM - Bishop Kelley Tourney
SAYRE (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Mooreland
SEILING (A) vs Cherokee JV @ 1:00 PM - NWOSU Tournament
SEMINOLE (4A) vs MARLOW (3A) @ 1:00 PM - Okemah Tournament
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH) (3A-#2) vs MOORE (6A) @ 8:30 PM - Tahlequah Tournament
SHARON-MUTUAL (B) vs MOORELAND (2A) @ 11:45 AM - Holiday Classic
SHAWNEE (5A-#9) vs BISHOP KELLEY (5A-#13) @ 8:30 PM - Bishop Kelley Tournament
SHIDLER (B) vs STROUD (2A) @ 2:00 PM - Agra Tournament
SILO (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Bethel Tournament
SNYDER (2A) vs NAVAJO (2A) @ 8:00 PM
SOPER (A) @ VALLIANT (3A) @ 8:00 PM
SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) vs RUSH SPRINGS (2A) @ 3:00 PM - Minco Tournament
SPERRY (3A) vs OKMULGEE (3A) @ 6:30 PM - Preston
SPIRO (3A-#17) @ Wilburton JV @ 2:30 PM - Wilburton Tournament
STAR-SPENCER (3A-#3) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Harrah Tournament
STIGLER (4A) vs HARTSHORNE (2A) @ 8:30 PM - Wilburton Tournament
STILWELL (4A) vs VERDIGRIS (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Inola Tournament
STRATFORD (2A) vs CCS JV @ 8:30 PM - Big 8 Tournament
STRINGTOWN (B) @ TUSHKA (2A) @ 8:00 PM
STROUD (2A) vs SHIDLER (B) @ 2:00 PM - Agra Tournament
STUART (A-#10) @ BUTNER (B-#18) @ 8:00 PM
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN (A) vs MORRIS (3A) @ 3:00 PM - Preston Tournament
TAHLEQUAH (5A-#15) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - CNB Tournament-Tahlequah
TALIHINA (2A-#7) vs RATTAN (2A-#16) @ 8:00 PM - Choctaw Nation Invitational
TECUMSEH (4A) vs PERKINS-TRYON (4A) @ 1:00 PM - First United Tourn. @ Bethel
TEMPLE (B) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Wilson Tournament
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (2A) @ 12:15 PM - Burns Flat Tourn.
TIPTON (A) vs FOX (A) @ 5:00 PM - Chattanooga Shootout
TONKAWA (2A) vs MORRISON (2A) @ 8:00 PM - Frontier shootout
TUSHKA (2A) vs STRINGTOWN (B) @ 8:00 PM
TUTTLE (4A-#15) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Latta Tournament
UNION (6A-#6) vs HUGO (3A-#7) @ 12:30 PM - Durant
UNION CITY (A) @ FLETCHER (A) @ 5:45 PM - Binger tournament
VALLIANT (3A) vs SOPER (A) @ 8:00 PM
VANOSS (2A-#6) vs HEAVENER (3A) @ 5:30 PM - First National Bank
VARNUM (B-#4) vs BOWLEGS (B) @ 8:00 PM
VELMA-ALMA (A-#5) vs Marlow JV @ 8:00 PM - VA Comet Classic
VERDIGRIS (4A) vs STILWELL (4A) @ 5:30 PM - Inola Tournament
VICI (A-#8) vs FARGO-GAGE (A) @ 8:00 PM - Mooreland Classic
VINITA (4A) vs BROKEN ARROW (6A-#16) @ 5:30 PM - Vinita Big Dawg Invitational
WAGONER (4A) vs TBA @ 8:00 PM - Haskell Tournament
WALTERS (2A) vs WAURIKA (A) @ 3:00 PM - Comet Classic
WAPANUCKA (B) vs CALVIN (B) @ 6:00 PM
WASHINGTON (3A-#15) vs LATTA (2A) @ 1:00 PM - Latta Tournament
WATONGA (2A) vs FREDERICK (2A) @ 12:15 PM - Minco Tournament
WATTS (A) @ WEBBERS FALLS (A) @ 7:30 PM
WAUKOMIS (A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Mooreland Tournament
WAUKOMIS (A) vs RINGWOOD (A) @ 5:00 PM - Mooreland Holiday Classic
WAURIKA (A) vs WALTERS (2A) @ 3:00 PM - Comet Classic
WAYNE (2A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Big 8 Conf. Tourney
WAYNOKA (B) vs BUFFALO (B-#19) @ 1:00 PM - NWOSU Tournament
WEBBERS FALLS (A) vs WATTS (A) @ 7:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) vs PANOLA (B) @ 4:45 PM - Indianola Tournament
WELLSTON (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Agra Tournament
WESTMOORE (6A) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - Durant Lion Classic
WETUMKA (A) vs OKEMAH (2A-#5) @ 8:30 PM - Okemah Tournament
WEWOKA (2A-#15) @ BRISTOW (4A) @ 1:00 PM - OKEMAH
WHITESBORO (B-#6) @ ARKOMA (A) @ 8:00 PM
WILBURTON (2A) vs POTEAU (4A) @ 1:00 PM - Wilburton Tournament
WILSON (2A) vs TEMPLE (B) @ 1:00 PM - Black and Gold Classic (Wilson)
WOODLAND (A) vs KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (B) @ 3:00 PM - Oilton Tourn.
WOODWARD (4A) vs GUYMON (5A) @ 7:45 PM - Compass Athletics Winter Classic
WYANDOTTE (2A) vs KETCHUM (2A) @ 6:00 PM - Adsir Tournament
WYNNEWOOD (2A) vs DIBBLE (2A) @ 2:30 PM - Big 8 Tournament
WYNONA (B) @ COPAN (A) @ 8:00 PM
YALE (2A) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - Agra Tournament