Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Baseball Fall Schedule
for 9/24/2020 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ACHILLE (B) vs BOSWELL (B-#12) 5-3 - OSSAA District Tournament
AMBER-POCASSET (A-#12) vs UNION CITY (A-#20) 3-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
AMBER-POCASSET (A-#12) vs GLENCOE (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) vs CALUMET (A) 4-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) @ FLETCHER (A-#15) 0-2 - OSSAA District Tournament
ASHER (B-#6) vs TBA @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ASHER (B-#6) vs MACOMB (B) 21-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
ASHER (B-#6) vs CEMENT (B) @ 4:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BATTIEST (B-#16) vs BOSWELL (B-#14) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BINGER-ONEY (A) @ FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BINGER-ONEY (A) vs OKARCHE (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BLAIR (B) @ GRANITE (B-#18) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BLAIR (B) vs LEEDEY (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BOKOSHE (B) @ RED OAK (B-#1) 0-14 - OSSAA District Tournament
BOKOSHE (B) vs MCCURTAIN (B) 0-15 - OSSAA District Tournament
BOSWELL (B-#14) vs BATTIEST (B-#16) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BOSWELL (B-#12) vs ACHILLE (B) 3-5 - OSSAA District Tournament
BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ STRINGTOWN (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ KIOWA (B-#9) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
BYNG (A-#5) vs HAILEYVILLE (A) 16-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
BYNG (A-#5) vs VANOSS (A) 16-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
BYNG (A-#5) vs VANOSS (A) 19-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
CALUMET (A) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) 1-4 - OSSAA District Tournament
CAMERON (B) vs SMITHVILLE (B) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CAMERON (B) vs WHITESBORO (B-#5) @ 5:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CANUTE (A-#1) vs FARGO-GAGE (A) 11-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
CANUTE (A-#1) vs CHEYENNE (A) 13-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
CARNEY (B) @ MULHALL-ORLANDO (B-#15) 0-15 - OSSAA District Tournament
CARNEY (B) vs PADEN (B) 15-5 - OSSAA District Tournament
CEMENT (B) vs MACOMB (B) 11-12 - OSSAA District Tournament
CEMENT (B) @ ASHER (B-#6) 0-8 - OSSAA District Tournament
CIMARRON (B) @ DOVER (B) 1-13 - OSSAA District Tournament
CIMARRON (B) @ DOVER (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
CIMARRON (B) @ DOVER (B) 1-13 - OSSAA District Tournament
CLAYTON/MOYERS (A) @ RATTAN (A-#7) 0-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
CLAYTON/MOYERS (A) @ RATTAN (A-#7) 0-15 - OSSAA District Tournament
CLAYTON/MOYERS (A) vs FT. TOWSON (A) 16-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
COLBERT (A) vs SOPER (A) @ 3:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
COLEMAN (B) vs LEFLORE (B-#19) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
DALE (A-#4) vs EARLSBORO (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
DALE (A-#4) vs RIPLEY (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
DOVER (B) vs CIMARRON (B) 13-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
DOVER (B) vs CIMARRON (B) 14-4 - OSSAA District Tournament
DRUMMOND (A) vs FRONTIER (A) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
DRUMMOND (A) @ VICI (A-#7) @ 5:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
EARLSBORO (A) @ DALE (A-#4) 0-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
FLETCHER (A-#15) vs ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) 2-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
FLETCHER (A-#15) vs TBA @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
FRONTIER (A) vs DRUMMOND (A) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
FRONTIER (A) @ VICI (A-#7) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) vs BINGER-ONEY (A) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
FT. TOWSON (A) vs CLAYTON (A) 1-16 - OSSAA District Tournament
GERONIMO (A) @ NAVAJO (A-#11) 1-16 - OSSAA District Tournament
GLENCOE (A) vs UNION CITY (A-#20) 0-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
GLENCOE (A) @ AMBER-POCASSET (A-#12) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
GRANITE (B-#18) vs BLAIR (B) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
GRANITE (B-#15) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HAMMON (B-#8) vs DOVER (B) @ 5:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
HAWORTH (A) vs STUART (A) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
HYDRO-EAKLY (A-#18) @ STERLING (A-#15) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
INDIANOLA (B) vs MOSS (B-#11) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
KINTA (B) vs MOSS (B-#11) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
KIOWA (B-#9) vs STRINGTOWN (B) 6-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
KIOWA (B-#9) vs BUFFALO VALLEY (B) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LATTA (A-#16) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LEEDEY (B) vs BLAIR (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LEFLORE (B-#19) vs COLEMAN (B) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LOMEGA (B) @ LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
LOMEGA (B) vs VERDEN (B) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
LOMEGA (B) vs VERDEN (B) @ 11:00 AM - OSSAA District Tournament
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) vs VERDEN (B) 8-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) vs LOMEGA (B) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) vs VERDEN (B) 16-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
MACOMB (B) vs CEMENT (B) 12-11 - OSSAA District Tournament
MASON (B) vs OILTON (B-#20) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MASON (B) @ TUPELO (B-#8) 0-18 - OSSAA District Tournament
MCCURTAIN (B) vs RED OAK (B-#1) 0-16 - OSSAA District Tournament
MCCURTAIN (B) vs RED OAK (B-#1) 1-7 - OSSAA District Tournament
MCCURTAIN (B) vs BOKOSHE (B) 15-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
MILL CREEK (B) @ ROFF (B-#2) 0-12 - OSSAA District Tournament
MILL CREEK (B) @ ROFF (B-#2) 0-16 - OSSAA District Tournament
MOSS (B-#11) vs INDIANOLA (B) @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MOSS (B-#11) vs KINTA (B) @ 12:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
MULHALL-ORLANDO (B-#15) vs CARNEY (B) 15-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
NAVAJO (A-#11) vs GERONIMO (A) 16-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
NAVAJO (A-#11) vs SENTINEL (A) 14-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
NEW LIMA (B-#7) vs PADEN (B) 15-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
NINNEKAH (A) vs HYDRO-EAKLY (A-#18) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
NINNEKAH (A) vs STERLING (A-#15) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OILTON (B-#20) @ TUPELO (B-#8) 0-17 - OSSAA District Tournament
OILTON (B-#20) vs TBA @ 4:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OILTON (B-#20) vs MASON (B) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OKARCHE (A) vs BINGER-ONEY (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
OKAY (A) @ OKTAHA (A-#8) 0-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
OKAY (A) @ OKTAHA (A-#8) 0-12 - OSSAA District Tournament
OKTAHA (A-#8) vs OKAY (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
OKTAHA (A-#8) vs OKAY (A) 12-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
PADEN (B) vs MULHALL-ORLANDO (B-#15) @ 3:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
PADEN (B) vs CARNEY (B) 5-15 - OSSAA District Tournament
RATTAN (A-#7) vs CLAYTON (A) 15-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
RATTAN (A-#7) vs CLAYTON (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
RATTAN (A-#7) vs FT. TOWSON (A) 12-2 - OSSAA District Tournament
RED OAK (B-#1) vs MCCURTAIN (B) 16-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
RED OAK (B-#1) vs MCCURTAIN (B) 7-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
RED OAK (B-#1) vs BOKOSHE (B) 14-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
RIPLEY (A) @ DALE (A-#4) 0-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
RIPLEY (A-#20) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
ROFF (B-#2) vs MILL CREEK (B) 16-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
ROFF (B-#2) vs MILL CREEK (B) 12-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
SENTINEL (A) @ NAVAJO (A-#11) 1-14 - OSSAA District Tournament
SHIDLER (B) @ VARNUM (B-#4) 1-13 - OSSAA District Tournament
SHIDLER (B) @ VARNUM (B-#4) 3-10 - OSSAA District Tournament
SILO (A-#3) vs TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SMITHVILLE (B) @ TBA @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
SOPER (A) @ COLBERT (A) @ 3:30 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
STERLING (A-#15) vs HYDRO-EAKLY (A-#18) @ 6:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
STERLING (A-#15) vs NINNEKAH (A) @ 2:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
STRINGTOWN (B) @ KIOWA (B-#9) 0-6 - OSSAA District Tournament
STUART (A) @ WRIGHT CITY (A-#12) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
STUART (A) @ HAWORTH (A) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
TUPELO (B-#8) vs MASON (B) 18-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
TUPELO (B-#8) vs OILTON (B-#20) 17-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
TURNER (B-#14) vs MILBURN (B) 17-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
UNION CITY (A-#20) @ GLENCOE (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
UNION CITY (A-#20) @ AMBER-POCASSET (A-#12) 1-3 - OSSAA District Tournament
VANOSS (A) @ BYNG (A-#5) 1-19 - OSSAA District Tournament
VARNUM (B-#4) vs SHIDLER (B) 13-1 - OSSAA District Tournament
VARNUM (B-#4) vs SHIDLER (B) 10-3 - OSSAA District Tournament
VERDEN (B) @ LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) 0-16 - OSSAA District Tournament
VERDEN (B) @ LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B-#3) 0-8 - OSSAA District Tournament
VICI (A-#7) vs FRONTIER (A) @ 1:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
VICI (A-#7) vs DRUMMOND (A) @ 5:00 PM - OSSAA District Tournament
WRIGHT CITY (A-#12) vs STUART (A) Canceled - OSSAA District Tournament
WRIGHT CITY (A-#12) vs HAWORTH (A) 9-0 - OSSAA District Tournament
WRIGHT CITY (A-#12) vs HAWORTH (A) 10-0 - OSSAA District Tournament