Select Class :
         Select Date :  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Baseball Schedule
for 4/13/2021 ALL Classes
Print Version
Scores by www.OSSAARankings.com
ACHILLE (B) vs TUSHKA (A) @ 4:00 PM
ADA (4A) vs BLANCHARD (4A) 1-2 **
ADAIR (3A) @ OKMULGEE (3A) 18-0 **
ALEX (A) vs RUSH SPRINGS (A) 9-14
ALLEN (A) @ STONEWALL (A) 7-11
ALVA (3A) vs FAIRVIEW (2A) 9-1
AMBER-POCASSET (2A) @ MINCO (2A) 12-2 **
ANTLERS (3A) vs SPIRO (3A) 0-13 **
ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) vs THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) 3-2
ARDMORE (5A) @ DEL CITY (5A) 6-16 **
ARKOMA (A) vs GANS (A) 11-6
ASHER (B-#4) vs TUPELO (B-#5) 0-6
ATOKA (3A) vs VALLIANT (3A) 9-2 **
BARNSDALL (A) @ PAWNEE (2A) @ 4:00 PM
BARTLESVILLE (6A) vs PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) 2-0 **
BEAVER (B) vs BOISE CITY (B) @ 5:00 PM
BEGGS (3A) @ HOLLAND HALL (3A) 4-5 **
BENNINGTON (A) @ CANEY (B) 3-5
BERRYHILL (4A) vs TECUMSEH (4A) 6-3 **
BETHEL (3A) @ WASHINGTON (3A) 4-14 **
BIG PASTURE (B) @ CEMENT (B) Rain Out
BIG PASTURE (B) @ CEMENT (B) Rain Out
BINGER-ONEY (A) vs VERDEN (B) 17-9
BISHOP KELLEY (5A) @ CLAREMORE (5A) 6-8 **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) vs WOODWARD (4A) 11-5 **
BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) vs WOODWARD (4A) 11-0 **
BIXBY (6A) @ JENKS (6A) 5-2 **
BLACKWELL (3A) @ METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (3A) 0-10 **
BLANCHARD (4A) @ ADA (4A) 2-1 **
BLUEJACKET (B) @ WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) @ 4:30 PM
BOKOSHE (B) @ INDIANOLA (B) @ 4:00 PM
BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) @ UNION (6A) 1-7 **
BOSWELL (B-#10) @ CADDO (A) 4-3
BOWLEGS (B) vs STROTHER (A) Canceled
BRAGGS (B) vs SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ 4:30 PM
BRIDGE CREEK (4A) vs MARLOW (4A) 0-7 **
BRISTOW (4A) @ CUSHING (4A) @ 5:45 PM **
BROKEN ARROW (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY (6A) 7-3 **
BROKEN BOW (4A) @ CHECOTAH (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
BUFFALO VALLEY (B) vs CLAYTON (A-#19) 6-2
BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) @ DUKE (B-#11) 1-4
CACHE (4A) @ NEWCASTLE (4A) 1-5 **
CADDO (A) vs BOSWELL (B-#10) 3-4
CALERA (2A) @ COLBERT (2A) 10-0 **
CAMERON (B-#13) vs WILBURTON (2A) 9-0
CANADIAN (A) vs HAILEYVILLE (A) 1-11
CANEY (B) vs BENNINGTON (A) 5-3
CANEY VALLEY (2A) vs PAWHUSKA (2A) 12-0 **
CANUTE (A) @ LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B) @ 7:30 PM
CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
CARL ALBERT (5A) vs GUTHRIE (5A) 13-3 **
CARNEY (B) vs COYLE (B) @ 4:00 PM
CASCIA HALL (3A) @ PERRY (3A) 12-0 **
CASHION (2A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) 11-3
CATOOSA (4A) @ SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (4A) 11-5 **
CEMENT (B) vs BIG PASTURE (B) Rain Out
CEMENT (B) vs BIG PASTURE (B) Rain Out
CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) vs HOWE (2A) 6-15 **
CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) vs HOWE (2A) 3-11 **
CHANDLER (3A) vs OKC Broncos @ 5:00 PM
CHECOTAH (4A) vs BROKEN BOW (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
CHELSEA (2A) @ WARNER (2A) 3-13 **
CHEROKEE (A) @ MEDFORD (B) 0-12
CHEYENNE/REYDON (A) @ LEEDEY (B) 6-16
CHICKASHA (4A) @ ELGIN (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHISHOLM (3A) vs NEWKIRK (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
CHOCTAW (6A) @ MOORE (6A) 1-7 **
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) @ HULBERT (2A) 10-0 **
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (2A) @ SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) @ 6:00 PM
CLAREMORE (5A) vs BISHOP KELLEY (5A) 8-6 **
CLAYTON (A-#19) @ BUFFALO VALLEY (B) 2-6
CLEVELAND (4A) @ MANNFORD (4A) 7-3 **
CLINTON (4A) vs WEATHERFORD (4A) 4-6 **
COALGATE (3A) @ HUGO (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
COLBERT (2A) vs CALERA (2A) 0-10 **
COLCORD (2A) @ OAKS MISSION (B) 10-1
COLLINSVILLE (5A) @ DURANT (5A) 16-3 **
COMANCHE (3A) vs TISHOMINGO (3A) 8-3 **
COPAN (B) @ SHIDLER (B) 0-12
CORDELL (2A) vs MANGUM (2A) 6-3 **
COWETA (5A) @ SHAWNEE (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
CRESCENT (2A) @ WATONGA (2A) @ 4:45 PM **
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN (3A) @ JONES (3A) 10-3 **
CROWDER (A-#13) vs DEWAR (A-#11) 4-6
CUSHING (4A) vs BRISTOW (4A) @ 5:45 PM **
DALE (2A) @ MORRISON (2A) 7-3 **
DAVENPORT (A) @ DEPEW (A) 7-5
DAVIS (3A) @ LONE GROVE (3A) 0-9 **
DEER CREEK (6A) @ WESTMOORE (6A) 6-0 **
DEL CITY (5A) vs ARDMORE (5A) 16-6 **
DEPEW (A) vs DAVENPORT (A) 5-7
DEWAR (A-#11) @ CROWDER (A-#13) 6-4
DEWEY (3A) @ SPERRY (3A) 4-10 **
DIBBLE (2A) @ FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) Canceled
DICKSON (3A) vs MARIETTA (3A) 7-1 **
DOUGLASS (4A) @ MCLOUD (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
DOVER (B) @ OILTON (B) 3-4
DRUMMOND (B-#16) vs LOMEGA (B) 10-0
DUKE (B-#11) vs BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY (A) 4-1
DUNCAN (5A) @ EISENHOWER (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
DURANT (5A) vs COLLINSVILLE (5A) 3-16 **
EDISON PREP (5A) @ WILL ROGERS (5A) 24-3 **
EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) @ STILLWATER (6A) 3-8 **
EDMOND NORTH (6A) vs NORMAN (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
EISENHOWER (5A) vs DUNCAN (5A) @ 5:00 PM **
EL RENO (5A) @ PIEDMONT (5A) 2-12 **
ELGIN (4A) vs CHICKASHA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A-#17) vs VELMA-ALMA (A) 9-7
EMPIRE (A) vs STERLING (A-#5) @ 4:00 PM
ENID (6A) @ SAND SPRINGS (6A) 8-3 **
EUFAULA (3A) @ NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) 5-3 **
FAIRLAND (2A) @ WYANDOTTE (2A) 0-10 **
FAIRVIEW (2A) @ ALVA (3A) 1-9
FLETCHER (A) @ NINNEKAH (A) @ 4:30 PM
FOYIL (A) vs PRUE (B) Canceled
FRONTIER (A) @ WOODLAND (A) 1-2
FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) vs DIBBLE (2A) Canceled
FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) @ YUKON (6A) 2-2
FT. GIBSON (4A) @ JAY (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
FT. TOWSON (A) vs HAWORTH (A) 10-9
GANS (A) @ ARKOMA (A) 6-11
GERONIMO (A) vs GRANDFIELD (B) 22-1
GLENCOE (A) vs BARNSDALL (A) 12-9
GLENCOE (A) vs PAWNEE (2A) Rain Out
GLENPOOL (5A) vs MCALESTER (5A) 0-11 **
GORE (A) @ STUART (A) 3-11
GRANDFIELD (B) @ GERONIMO (A) 1-22
GROVE (4A) @ VINITA (4A) 11-3 **
GUTHRIE (5A) @ CARL ALBERT (5A) 3-13 **
HAILEYVILLE/PITTSBURG (A) @ CANADIAN (A) 11-1
HARRAH (4A) @ HERITAGE HALL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs HASKELL (2A) 3-2 **
HARTSHORNE (2A) vs HASKELL (2A) 14-1 **
HASKELL (2A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A) 2-3 **
HASKELL (2A) @ HARTSHORNE (2A) 1-14 **
HAWORTH (A) @ FT. TOWSON (A) 9-10
HEALDTON (A) @ TURNER (B-#14) 8-18
HENNESSEY (3A) @ MEEKER (3A) 3-4 **
HENRYETTA (3A) @ HOLDENVILLE (3A) 4-14 **
HERITAGE HALL (4A) vs HARRAH (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
HILLDALE (4A) @ STILWELL (4A) 6-4 **
HOBART (2A) @ SAYRE (2A) 11-3 **
HOLDENVILLE (3A) vs HENRYETTA (3A) 14-4 **
HOLLAND HALL (3A) vs BEGGS (3A) 5-4 **
HOWE (2A) @ CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) 15-6 **
HOWE (2A) @ CENTRAL (SALLISAW) (2A) 11-3 **
HUGO (3A) vs COALGATE (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
HULBERT (2A) vs CHOUTEAU-MAZIE (2A) 0-10 **
IDABEL (4A) @ MULDROW (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
IDABEL (4A) @ MULDROW (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
INDIANOLA (B) vs BOKOSHE (B) @ 4:00 PM
INDIANOLA (B) vs WEBBERS FALLS (B) @ 7:30 PM
INOLA (4A) vs VERDIGRIS (4A) 1-30 **
JAY (4A) vs FT. GIBSON (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
JENKS (6A) vs BIXBY (6A) 2-5 **
JONES (3A) vs CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 3-10 **
KANSAS (3A) vs KIEFER (3A) 5-7 **
KEOTA (A) vs PORUM (A) 5-15
KETCHUM (2A) vs QUAPAW (2A) 6-0 **
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ SALINA (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) vs SALINA (3A) 0-2 **
KIEFER (3A) @ KANSAS (3A) 7-5 **
KINGFISHER (4A) @ MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) 2-0 **
KINGSTON (3A) vs LINDSAY (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
KINTA (B) @ WEBBERS FALLS (B) @ 4:00 PM
KIOWA (B) @ WAPANUCKA (A) 12-2
KIOWA (B) @ STRINGTOWN (B) 17-9
KONAWA (2A) vs LATTA (2A) 1-13 **
LATTA (2A) @ KONAWA (2A) 13-1 **
LEEDEY (B) vs CHEYENNE (A) 16-6
LEXINGTON (3A) vs OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
LIBERTY (A) @ OLIVE (A) 5-2
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN (3A) vs PRAGUE (3A) 10-0 **
LINDSAY (3A) @ KINGSTON (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
LOMEGA (B) @ DRUMMOND (B-#16) 0-10
LONE GROVE (3A) vs DAVIS (3A) 9-0 **
LOOKEBA-SICKLES (B) vs CANUTE (A) @ 7:30 PM
LUTHER (2A) @ WELLSTON (2A) 10-3 **
MACARTHUR (5A) @ NOBLE (5A) 0-2 **
MACOMB (B) vs LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY @ 4:30 PM
MADILL (4A) @ PLAINVIEW (4A) 3-4 **
MANGUM (2A) @ CORDELL (2A) 3-6 **
MANNFORD (4A) vs CLEVELAND (4A) 3-7 **
MARIETTA (3A) @ DICKSON (3A) 1-7 **
MARLOW (4A) @ BRIDGE CREEK (4A) 7-0 **
MASON (B) vs MOSS (B-#12) 0-1
MAUD (B) @ WAYNE (2A) 2-12
MCALESTER (5A) @ GLENPOOL (5A) 11-0 **
MEDFORD (B) vs CHEROKEE (A) 12-0
MEEKER (3A) vs HENNESSEY (3A) 4-3 **
METRO CHRISTIAN (3A) vs BLACKWELL (3A) 10-0 **
MIAMI (4A) @ OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
MIDWEST CITY (6A) vs NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
MINCO (2A) vs AMBER-POCASSET (2A) 2-12 **
MOORE (6A) vs CHOCTAW (6A) 7-1 **
MOORELAND (A-#20) @ VICI (A-#6) 5-8
MORRIS (3A) @ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 3-10 **
MORRISON (2A) vs DALE (2A) 3-7 **
MOSS (B-#12) @ MASON (B) 1-0
MOUNT ST. MARY (4A) vs KINGFISHER (4A) 0-2 **
MT VIEW-GOTEBO (B) @ TIPTON (B) Canceled
MULDROW (4A) vs IDABEL (4A) @ 4:00 PM **
MULDROW (4A) vs IDABEL (4A) @ 6:30 PM **
MUSKOGEE (6A) vs SAPULPA (6A) 6-5 **
NAVAJO (A-#10) @ SENTINEL (A) 13-7
NEW LIMA (B) @ WETUMKA (A) @ 4:30 PM
NEWCASTLE (4A) vs CACHE (4A) 5-1 **
NEWKIRK (3A) @ CHISHOLM (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
NINNEKAH (A) vs FLETCHER (A) @ 4:30 PM
NORMAN (6A) @ EDMOND NORTH (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
NORMAN NORTH (6A) @ MIDWEST CITY (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
NORTH ROCK CREEK (3A) vs EUFAULA (3A) 3-5 **
NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) @ SOUTHMOORE (6A) 0-10 **
NOWATA (2A) @ OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) 6-9 **
OAKS MISSION (B) vs COLCORD (2A) 1-10
OILTON (B) vs DOVER (B) 4-3
OKARCHE (A) @ RIPLEY (A) 0-5
OKEMAH (2A) vs STROUD (2A) 0-10 **
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (A) @ CASHION (2A) 3-11
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) @ LEXINGTON (3A) @ 5:00 PM **
OKLAHOMA UNION (2A) vs NOWATA (2A) 9-6 **
OKMULGEE (3A) vs ADAIR (3A) 0-18 **
OLIVE (A) vs LIBERTY (A) 2-5
OOLOGAH-TALALA (4A) vs MIAMI (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
OWASSO (6A) vs PONCA CITY (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PADEN (B) vs WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ 4:00 PM
PANAMA (2A) @ WEWOKA (2A) 6-3 **
PANAMA (2A) @ WEWOKA (2A) 12-0 **
PAWHUSKA (2A) @ CANEY VALLEY (2A) 0-12 **
PAWNEE (2A) @ GLENCOE (A) Rain Out
PAWNEE (2A) vs BARNSDALL (A) @ 4:00 PM
PERRY (3A) vs CASCIA HALL (3A) 0-12 **
PIEDMONT (5A) vs EL RENO (5A) 12-2 **
PLAINVIEW (4A) vs MADILL (4A) 4-3 **
POCOLA (3A) vs ROLAND (3A) 9-8 **
PONCA CITY (6A) @ OWASSO (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) vs REJOICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (2A) 12-2 **
PORUM (A) @ KEOTA (A) 15-5
POTEAU (4A) vs SALLISAW (4A) 7-6 **
PRAGUE (3A) @ LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (3A) 0-10 **
PRESTON (2A) @ WELEETKA (A) 10-1
PRUE (B) @ FOYIL (A) Canceled
PRYOR (5A) @ TAHLEQUAH (5A) 11-1 **
PURCELL (4A) @ SEMINOLE (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY (6A) vs BROKEN ARROW (6A) 3-7 **
PUTNAM CITY NORTH (6A) vs EDMOND SANTA FE (6A) @ 7:00 PM **
PUTNAM CITY WEST (6A) @ BARTLESVILLE (6A) 0-2 **
QUAPAW (2A) @ KETCHUM (2A) 0-6 **
RATTAN (A-#3) vs WRIGHT CITY (A-#7) 14-6
RED OAK (B-#2) @ WHITESBORO (B-#7) 13-1
REJOICE CHRISTIAN (2A) @ PORTER CONSOLIDATED (2A) 2-12 **
RINGLING (A) vs WILSON (A) 0-1
RIPLEY (A) vs MULHALL-ORLANDO (B) @ 4:00 PM
RIPLEY (A) vs OKARCHE (A) 5-0
ROLAND (3A) @ POCOLA (3A) 8-9 **
RUSH SPRINGS (A) @ ALEX (A) 14-9
SALINA (3A) vs KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) @ 4:30 PM **
SALINA (3A) @ KEYS (PARKHILL) (3A) 2-0 **
SALLISAW (4A) @ POTEAU (4A) 6-7 **
SAND SPRINGS (6A) vs ENID (6A) 3-8 **
SANTA FE SOUTH (5A) vs CAPITOL HILL (5A) @ 4:30 PM **
SAPULPA (6A) @ MUSKOGEE (6A) 5-6 **
SASAKWA (B) vs VANOSS (A) @ 4:00 PM
SAVANNA (2A) vs TALIHINA (2A) 14-6 **
SAVANNA (2A) vs TALIHINA (2A) 13-23 **
SAYRE (2A) vs HOBART (2A) 3-11 **
SEMINOLE (4A) vs PURCELL (4A) @ 5:00 PM **
SENTINEL (A) vs NAVAJO (A-#10) 7-13
SEQUOYAH (CLAREMORE) (4A) vs CATOOSA (4A) 5-11 **
SHAWNEE (5A) vs COWETA (5A) @ 6:00 PM **
SHIDLER (B) vs COPAN (B) 12-0
SOUTHEAST (5A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 4:00 PM
SOUTHEAST (5A) @ U. S. GRANT (6A) @ 5:30 PM
SOUTHMOORE (6A) vs NORTHWEST CLASSEN (6A) 10-0 **
SOUTHWEST COVENANT (A) vs CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY (2A) @ 6:00 PM
SPERRY (3A) vs DEWEY (3A) 10-4 **
SPIRO (3A) @ ANTLERS (3A) 13-0 **
STERLING (A-#5) @ EMPIRE (A) @ 4:00 PM
STIGLER (4A) vs VIAN (3A) 3-12
STILLWATER (6A) vs EDMOND MEMORIAL (6A) 8-3 **
STILWELL (4A) vs HILLDALE (4A) 4-6 **
STONEWALL (A) vs ALLEN (A) 11-7
STRATFORD (2A) @ WYNNEWOOD (2A) 13-1
STRINGTOWN (B) vs KIOWA (B) 9-17
STROTHER (A) @ BOWLEGS (B) Canceled
STROUD (2A) @ OKEMAH (2A) 10-0 **
STUART (A) vs GORE (A) 11-3
TAHLEQUAH (5A) vs PRYOR (5A) 1-11 **
TALIHINA (2A) @ SAVANNA (2A) 6-14 **
TALIHINA (2A) @ SAVANNA (2A) 23-13 **
TECUMSEH (4A) @ BERRYHILL (4A) 3-6 **
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER (A) @ ARAPAHO-BUTLER (A-#18) 2-3
TIPTON (B) vs MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO (B) Canceled
TISHOMINGO (3A) @ COMANCHE (3A) 3-8 **
TUPELO (B-#5) @ ASHER (B-#4) 6-0
TURNER (B-#14) vs HEALDTON (A) 18-8
TURPIN (A) @ Guymon JV @ 4:00 PM
TUSHKA (A) @ ACHILLE (B) @ 4:00 PM
U. S. GRANT (6A) vs SOUTHEAST (5A) @ 4:00 PM
UNION (6A) vs BOOKER T WASHINGTON (6A) 7-1 **
VALLIANT (3A) @ ATOKA (3A) 2-9 **
VANOSS (A) @ SASAKWA (B) @ 4:00 PM
VELMA-ALMA (A) @ ELMORE CITY-PERNELL (A-#17) 7-9
VERDEN (B) @ BINGER-ONEY (A) 9-17
VERDIGRIS (4A) @ INOLA (4A) 30-1 **
VIAN (3A) @ STIGLER (4A) 12-3
VICI (A-#6) vs MOORELAND (A-#20) 8-5
VICTORY CHRISTIAN (3A) vs MORRIS (3A) 10-3 **
VINITA (4A) vs GROVE (4A) 3-11 **
WAGONER (4A) vs Tulsa NOAH 12-0
WAPANUCKA/COLEMAN (A) vs KIOWA (B) 2-12
WARNER (2A) vs CHELSEA (2A) 13-3 **
WASHINGTON (3A) vs BETHEL (3A) 14-4 **
WATONGA (2A) vs CRESCENT (2A) @ 4:45 PM **
WAUKOMIS (A) @ YALE (A) 8-7
WAYNE (2A) vs MAUD (B) 12-2
WEATHERFORD (4A) @ CLINTON (4A) 6-4 **
WEBBERS FALLS (B) @ INDIANOLA (B) @ 7:30 PM
WELEETKA (A) vs PRESTON (2A) 1-10
WELLSTON (2A) vs LUTHER (2A) 3-10 **
WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (B) vs BLUEJACKET (B) @ 4:30 PM
WESTMOORE (6A) vs DEER CREEK (EDMOND) (6A) 0-6 **
WETUMKA (A) vs NEW LIMA (B) @ 4:30 PM
WEWOKA (2A) vs PANAMA (2A) 3-6 **
WEWOKA (2A) vs PANAMA (2A) @ 3:30 PM **
WHITESBORO (B-#7) vs RED OAK (B-#2) 1-13
WILBURTON (2A) @ CAMERON (B-#13) 0-9
WILSON (A) @ RINGLING (A) 1-0
WILSON (HENRYETTA) (B) @ PADEN (B) @ 4:00 PM
WOODLAND (A) vs FRONTIER (A) 2-1
WOODWARD (4A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) 5-11 **
WOODWARD (4A) @ BISHOP MCGUINNESS (4A) 0-11 **
WRIGHT CITY (A-#7) @ RATTAN (A-#3) 6-14
WYANDOTTE (2A) vs FAIRLAND (2A) 10-0 **
WYNNEWOOD (2A) vs STRATFORD (2A) 1-13
YALE (A) vs WAUKOMIS (A) 7-8
YUKON (6A) vs FT. COBB-BROXTON (A-#2) 2-2